Trainingszeiten

A1

Montag

18:30 - 20:00

Sportgelände SV Seulberg

Mannschaftstraining

Mittwoch

20:00 - 21:30

Sportgelände SV Seulberg

Mannschaftstraining

Donnerstag

18:00 - 19:30

Sportpark Friedrichsdorf

Mannschaftstraining

A2

Montag

18:30 - 20:00

Sportgelände SV Seulberg

Mannschaftstraining

Mittwoch

20:00 - 21:30

Sportgelände SV Seulberg

Mannschaftstraining

Donnerstag

18:00 - 19:30

Sportpark Friedrichsdorf

Mannschaftstraining

B1

Mittwoch

19:30 - 21:00

Sportpark Friedrichsdorf

Mannschaftstraining

Freitag

18:00 - 19:30

Sportpark Friedrichsdorf

Mannschaftstraining

B2

Mittwoch

19:30 - 21:00

Sportpark Friedrichsdorf

Mannschaftstraining

Freitag

18:00 - 19:30

Sportpark Friedrichsdorf

Mannschaftstraining

C1

Dienstag

17:45 - 19:15

Holzhäuser Sportpark

Mannschaftstraining

Donnerstag

17:30 - 19:00

Holzhäuser Sportpark

Mannschaftstraining

Freitag

17:30 - 19:30

Holzhäuser Sportpark

Mannschaftstraining

C2

Dienstag

18:00 - 19:30

Sportgelände SV Seulberg

Mannschaftstraining

Donnerstag

18:00 - 19:30

Sportgelände SV Seulberg

Mannschaftstraining

C3

Mittwoch

18:00 - 19:30

Sportgelände SV Seulberg

Mannschaftstraining

Freitag

18:00 - 19:30

Sportgelände SV Seulberg

Mannschaftstraining

C4

Mittwoch

18:00 - 19:30

Sportgelände SV Seulberg

Mannschaftstraining

Freitag

18:00 - 19:30

Sportgelände SV Seulberg

Mannschaftstraining

Login

Ergebnisse

A1

SG Ober-Erlenbach

2

JFV Friedrichsdorf

4

B1

Usinger TSG

7

JFV Friedrichsdorf

1

B2

JSG Köppern/Homburg

3

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

0

C1

JSG Kirdorf

0

JFV Friedrichsdorf

4

C2

JSG Steinbach II

1

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

2

C3

JSG Steinbach III

3

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

6

C4

JSG Kronberg II

5

JFV Friedrichsdorf IV

1

Kommende Spiele

C4:
31.05.2024 19:30 Uhr

JFV Friedrichsdorf IV

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

B2:
01.06.2024 15:30 Uhr

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

SG Ober-Erlenbach II

A1:
07.06.2024 20:00 Uhr

JFV Friedrichsdorf

Eintracht Oberursel

C3:
08.06.2024 11:30 Uhr

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

JSG Kirdorf III

C2:
08.06.2024 13:00 Uhr

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

JSG Laubach

C1:
08.06.2024 14:30 Uhr

JFV Friedrichsdorf

JSG Köppern/Homburg

B1:
08.06.2024 16:00 Uhr

JFV Friedrichsdorf

Eintracht Oberursel

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 196

Gestern Online: 231

Diesen Monat: 6430

Letzter Monat: 5922

Total: 404423