// C3 Teamspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

18.08.2018 14:30

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

1:15

25.08.2018 14:30

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

6:2

01.09.2018 14:30

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

FSV Steinbach

0:12

08.09.2018 14:30

JSG Oberstedten

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

3:1

15.09.2018 14:30

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

JSG Merzhausen

0:7

22.09.2018 12:30

SG Oberhöchstadt II

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

5:0

13.10.2018 14:30

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

SV Bommersheim

1:6

17.10.2018 18:00

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

1:7

20.10.2018 13:15

FV Stierstadt III

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

8:3

27.10.2018 14:30

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

DJK Bad Homburg II

1:11

03.11.2018 14:00

JSG Wehrheim II

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

1:2

11.11.2018 17:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

16:0

17.11.2018 14:30

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

FC Neu-Anspach II

2:6

24.11.2018 15:00

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

4:2

01.12.2018 14:30

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

3:5

10.03.2019 12:00

FSV Steinbach

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

3:2

16.03.2019 14:30

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

JSG Oberstedten

3:4

22.03.2019 18:00

JSG Merzhausen

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

6:1

01.04.2019 19:00

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

SG Oberhöchstadt II

0:1

08.04.2019 19:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

3:0

27.04.2019 14:30

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

FV Stierstadt III

3:3

05.05.2019 11:30

SV Bommersheim

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

3:0

11.05.2019 14:30

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

JSG Wehrheim II

3:0

18.05.2019 14:00

FC Neu-Anspach II

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

2:3

25.05.2019 14:30

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

01.06.2019 14:30

DJK Bad Homburg II

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

25.05.2019 14:30

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

Letztes Spiel

18.05.2019 14:00

FC Neu-Anspach II

2

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

3

Tabelle

1. 1. FC-TSG Königste.

69

2. JFV Friedrichsdorf.

54

3. JSG Oberstedten

51

4. FSV Steinbach

42

5. SG Oberhöchstadt II

39

6. 1. FC-TSG Königste.

38

7. FV Stierstadt III

33

8. JFC Eintracht Feld.

31

9. JSG Merzhausen

30

10. SV Bommersheim

30

11. JSG Wehrheim II

27

12. DJK Bad Homburg II

23

13. FC Neu-Anspach II

11

14. JFV Friedrichsdorf.

10

Trainingszeiten

Montag

18:30 - 20:00

Sportgelände Teutonia Köppern

Mittwoch

17:30 - 19:00

Sportpark Friedrichsdorf

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 25

Gestern Online: 138

Diesen Monat: 3739

Letzter Monat: 4309

Total: 45250