// C3 Teamspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

18.08.2018 14:30

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

1:15

25.08.2018 14:30

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

6:2

01.09.2018 14:30

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

FSV Steinbach

0:12

08.09.2018 14:30

JSG Oberstedten

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

3:1

15.09.2018 14:30

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

JSG Merzhausen

0:7

22.09.2018 12:30

SG Oberhöchstadt II

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

5:0

13.10.2018 14:30

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

SV Bommersheim

1:6

17.10.2018 18:00

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

1:7

20.10.2018 13:15

FV Stierstadt III

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

8:3

27.10.2018 14:30

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

DJK Bad Homburg II

1:11

03.11.2018 14:00

JSG Wehrheim II

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

1:2

11.11.2018 17:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

16:0

17.11.2018 14:30

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

FC Neu-Anspach II

2:6

24.11.2018 15:00

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

4:2

01.12.2018 14:30

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

3:5

10.03.2019 12:00

FSV Steinbach

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

3:2

16.03.2019 14:30

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

JSG Oberstedten

3:4

22.03.2019 18:00

JSG Merzhausen

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

6:1

01.04.2019 19:00

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

SG Oberhöchstadt II

0:1

08.04.2019 19:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

3:0

27.04.2019 14:30

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

FV Stierstadt III

3:3

05.05.2019 11:30

SV Bommersheim

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

3:0

11.05.2019 14:30

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

JSG Wehrheim II

3:0

18.05.2019 14:00

FC Neu-Anspach II

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

2:3

25.05.2019 14:30

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

0:3

01.06.2019 14:30

DJK Bad Homburg II

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

5:3

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Letztes Spiel

01.06.2019 14:30

DJK Bad Homburg II

5

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

3

Tabelle

1. 1. FC-TSG Königste.

75

2. JFV Friedrichsdorf.

58

3. JSG Oberstedten

57

4. FSV Steinbach

42

5. SG Oberhöchstadt II

41

6. 1. FC-TSG Königste.

38

7. SV Bommersheim

36

8. FV Stierstadt III

34

9. JSG Merzhausen

33

10. JFC Eintracht Feld.

31

11. DJK Bad Homburg II

29

12. JSG Wehrheim II

27

13. FC Neu-Anspach II

14

14. JFV Friedrichsdorf.

10

Trainingszeiten

Montag

18:00 - 19:30

Holzhäuser Sportpark

Donnerstag

17:30 - 19:00

Sportgelände SV Seulberg

Jetzt Online: 2

Heute Online: 59

Gestern Online: 175

Diesen Monat: 3232

Letzter Monat: 4762

Total: 54380