Kreisliga Hochtaunus - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

15.09.2023 18:00

JFV Friedrichsdorf

JSG Steinbach

3:2

16.09.2023 14:00

JSG Kirdorf

JFV Oberursel II

3:2

16.09.2023 14:30

JSG Köppern/Homburg

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

2:8

16.09.2023 14:30

Eintracht Oberursel

FC Neu-Anspach

1:8

23.09.2023 11:45

FC Neu-Anspach

JFV Friedrichsdorf

4:4

23.09.2023 13:45

JSG Steinbach

JSG Kirdorf

1:1

23.09.2023 14:00

JFV Oberursel II

JSG Köppern/Homburg

3:2

24.09.2023 15:00

Usinger TSG

Eintracht Oberursel

2:3

30.09.2023 14:00

JSG Kirdorf

FC Neu-Anspach

1:1

30.09.2023 14:00

JFV Oberursel II

JSG Steinbach

3:1

30.09.2023 14:30

JFV Friedrichsdorf

Usinger TSG

5:0

30.09.2023 15:00

Eintracht Oberursel

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

2:6

04.10.2023 18:00

JSG Köppern/Homburg

SG Ober-Erlenbach

0:7

07.10.2023 11:45

FC Neu-Anspach

JFV Oberursel II

4:0

07.10.2023 13:45

JSG Steinbach

JSG Köppern/Homburg

3:3

07.10.2023 14:00

SG Ober-Erlenbach

Eintracht Oberursel

15:0

07.10.2023 14:30

Usinger TSG

JSG Kirdorf

0:1

08.10.2023 15:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

JFV Friedrichsdorf

2:3

14.10.2023 13:45

JSG Steinbach

FC Neu-Anspach

4:3

14.10.2023 14:00

JSG Kirdorf

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

0:4

14.10.2023 14:00

JFV Oberursel II

Usinger TSG

2:3

14.10.2023 14:30

JFV Friedrichsdorf

SG Ober-Erlenbach

1:4

14.10.2023 14:45

JSG Köppern/Homburg

Eintracht Oberursel

3:2

04.11.2023 14:00

SG Ober-Erlenbach

JSG Steinbach

5:2

04.11.2023 14:30

JFV Friedrichsdorf

JSG Kirdorf

2:1

04.11.2023 14:30

JSG Köppern/Homburg

Usinger TSG

2:2

05.11.2023 15:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

FC Neu-Anspach

2:2

11.11.2023 11:45

FC Neu-Anspach

SG Ober-Erlenbach

0:4

11.11.2023 14:00

JSG Kirdorf

JSG Köppern/Homburg

2:0

11.11.2023 14:00

JFV Oberursel II

JFV Friedrichsdorf

2:4

11.11.2023 14:30

Usinger TSG

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

0:3

13.11.2023 18:00

JSG Steinbach

Eintracht Oberursel

4:1

18.11.2023 11:45

FC Neu-Anspach

Usinger TSG

5:1

18.11.2023 13:45

JSG Steinbach

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

0:2

18.11.2023 14:00

JFV Oberursel II

SG Ober-Erlenbach

1:3

18.11.2023 14:00

JSG Kirdorf

Eintracht Oberursel

0:1

18.11.2023 14:45

JSG Köppern/Homburg

JFV Friedrichsdorf

2:3

22.11.2023 17:30

Usinger TSG

JSG Steinbach

1:5

24.11.2023 18:30

Eintracht Oberursel

JFV Friedrichsdorf

2:4

25.11.2023 11:45

FC Neu-Anspach

JSG Köppern/Homburg

7:1

25.11.2023 14:00

SG Ober-Erlenbach

JSG Kirdorf

3:1

25.11.2023 14:00

JFV Oberursel II

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

0:9

10.12.2023 15:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

SG Ober-Erlenbach

4:1

24.02.2024 14:00

SG Ober-Erlenbach

Usinger TSG

7:0

28.02.2024 18:00

Eintracht Oberursel

JFV Oberursel II

3:6

02.03.2024 14:00

SG Ober-Erlenbach

FC Neu-Anspach

0:0

02.03.2024 14:30

JSG Köppern/Homburg

JSG Kirdorf

3:1

02.03.2024 14:30

JFV Friedrichsdorf

JFV Oberursel II

11:0

03.03.2024 15:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

Usinger TSG

4:0

09.03.2024 14:00

SG Ober-Erlenbach

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

1:1

09.03.2024 14:00

JSG Kirdorf

JSG Steinbach

6:1

09.03.2024 14:30

JFV Friedrichsdorf

FC Neu-Anspach

4:1

09.03.2024 14:30

Eintracht Oberursel

Usinger TSG

0:1

09.03.2024 14:45

JSG Köppern/Homburg

JFV Oberursel II

3:2

13.03.2024 18:30

JSG Steinbach

Eintracht Oberursel

7:4

16.03.2024 11:45

FC Neu-Anspach

Eintracht Oberursel

5:1

16.03.2024 13:45

JSG Steinbach

JFV Friedrichsdorf

2:4

16.03.2024 14:00

JFV Oberursel II

JSG Kirdorf

2:1

16.03.2024 14:30

Usinger TSG

SG Ober-Erlenbach

0:3

17.03.2024 15:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

JSG Köppern/Homburg

20.04.2024 11:45

FC Neu-Anspach

JSG Kirdorf

20.04.2024 13:45

JSG Steinbach

JFV Oberursel II

20.04.2024 14:00

SG Ober-Erlenbach

JSG Köppern/Homburg

20.04.2024 14:30

Usinger TSG

JFV Friedrichsdorf

21.04.2024 15:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

Eintracht Oberursel

27.04.2024 14:00

JSG Kirdorf

Usinger TSG

27.04.2024 14:00

JFV Oberursel II

FC Neu-Anspach

27.04.2024 14:30

JSG Köppern/Homburg

JSG Steinbach

27.04.2024 14:30

JFV Friedrichsdorf

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

27.04.2024 17:00

Eintracht Oberursel

SG Ober-Erlenbach

04.05.2024 11:45

FC Neu-Anspach

JSG Steinbach

04.05.2024 14:00

SG Ober-Erlenbach

JFV Friedrichsdorf

04.05.2024 14:30

Eintracht Oberursel

JSG Köppern/Homburg

04.05.2024 14:30

Usinger TSG

JFV Oberursel II

05.05.2024 15:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

JSG Kirdorf

06.05.2024 19:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

JFV Oberursel II

11.05.2024 13:45

JSG Steinbach

Usinger TSG

11.05.2024 14:00

JSG Kirdorf

SG Ober-Erlenbach

11.05.2024 14:30

JSG Köppern/Homburg

FC Neu-Anspach

11.05.2024 14:30

JFV Friedrichsdorf

Eintracht Oberursel

25.05.2024 11:45

FC Neu-Anspach

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

25.05.2024 13:45

JSG Steinbach

SG Ober-Erlenbach

25.05.2024 14:00

JFV Oberursel II

Eintracht Oberursel

25.05.2024 14:00

JSG Kirdorf

JFV Friedrichsdorf

25.05.2024 14:30

Usinger TSG

JSG Köppern/Homburg

08.06.2024 14:30

JFV Friedrichsdorf

JSG Köppern/Homburg

08.06.2024 14:30

Usinger TSG

FC Neu-Anspach

08.06.2024 14:30

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

JSG Steinbach

08.06.2024 14:30

SG Ober-Erlenbach

JFV Oberursel II

08.06.2024 14:30

Eintracht Oberursel

JSG Kirdorf

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

20.04.2024 14:30

Usinger TSG

JFV Friedrichsdorf

Letztes Spiel

16.03.2024 13:45

JSG Steinbach

2

JFV Friedrichsdorf

4

Login

Tabelle Kreisliga Hochtaunus

1. JFV Friedrichsdorf

31

2. SG Ober-Erlenbach

29

3. 1. FC-TSG Königste.

26

4. FC Neu-Anspach

19

5. JSG Kirdorf

14

6. JSG Steinbach

14

7. JFV Oberursel II

12

8. JSG Köppern/Homburg

11

9. Usinger TSG

7

10. Eintracht Oberursel

6

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

17:45 - 19:15

Holzhäuser Sportpark

Donnerstag

17:30 - 19:00

Holzhäuser Sportpark

Freitag

17:30 - 19:30

Holzhäuser Sportpark

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 17

Gestern Online: 192

Diesen Monat: 2526

Letzter Monat: 6544

Total: 394597