C3 Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

24.08.2019 12:30

EFC Kronberg

JSG Oberstedten III

4:0

24.08.2019 14:30

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

Usinger TSG

1:7

24.08.2019 14:30

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

JSG Oberstedten II

3:3

24.08.2019 14:30

DJK Bad Homburg II

FV Stierstadt II

2:4

25.08.2019 11:00

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

FC Neu-Anspach II

5:2

31.08.2019 12:00

JSG Oberhöchstadt II

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

0:2

31.08.2019 13:30

JSG Oberstedten III

FC Neu-Anspach II

0:7

31.08.2019 14:30

EFC Kronberg

JSG Bad Homburg zg.

31.08.2019 14:30

Usinger TSG

FV Stierstadt II

2:5

01.09.2019 11:00

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

DJK Bad Homburg II

1:3

01.09.2019 15:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

JSG Oberstedten II

1:6

03.09.2019 18:30

JSG Oberhöchstadt II

JSG Bad Homburg zg.

07.09.2019 13:30

FV Stierstadt II

JSG Oberstedten III

3:0

07.09.2019 14:00

FC Neu-Anspach II

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

2:2

07.09.2019 14:30

JSG Oberstedten II

JSG Oberhöchstadt II

13:0

07.09.2019 14:30

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

DJK Bad Homburg II

0:4

08.09.2019 11:00

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

EFC Kronberg

2:1

12.09.2019 18:15

DJK Bad Homburg II

JSG Oberstedten II

4:0

14.09.2019 12:00

JSG Oberhöchstadt II

FC Neu-Anspach II

6:0

14.09.2019 14:30

EFC Kronberg

Usinger TSG

1:11

14.09.2019 17:30

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

FV Stierstadt II

0:3

15.09.2019 11:00

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

8:0

15.09.2019 11:00

JSG Oberstedten III

JSG Bad Homburg zg.

17.09.2019 18:00

Usinger TSG

JSG Bad Homburg zg.

21.09.2019 13:30

FV Stierstadt II

JSG Oberhöchstadt II

4:3

21.09.2019 14:00

FC Neu-Anspach II

DJK Bad Homburg II

2:3

21.09.2019 14:30

Usinger TSG

JSG Oberstedten III

16:0

21.09.2019 14:30

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

EFC Kronberg

1:5

21.09.2019 14:30

JSG Oberstedten II

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

1:1

21.09.2019 15:00

JSG Bad Homburg zg.

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

19.10.2019 13:30

FV Stierstadt II

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

1:1

19.10.2019 14:00

FC Neu-Anspach II

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

3:0

19.10.2019 14:30

Usinger TSG

JSG Oberhöchstadt II

8:2

19.10.2019 14:30

JSG Oberstedten II

EFC Kronberg

4:1

20.10.2019 11:00

JSG Oberstedten III

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

0:9

22.10.2019 18:00

JSG Oberhöchstadt II

JSG Oberstedten III

6:0

24.10.2019 18:15

DJK Bad Homburg II

Usinger TSG

3:6

26.10.2019 14:30

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

FV Stierstadt II

2:4

26.10.2019 14:30

JSG Oberstedten II

FC Neu-Anspach II

3:1

26.10.2019 14:30

EFC Kronberg

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

1:3

27.10.2019 11:00

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

JSG Bad Homburg zg.

31.10.2019 18:00

JSG Bad Homburg zg.

DJK Bad Homburg II

02.11.2019 13:30

FV Stierstadt II

JSG Oberstedten II

0:0

02.11.2019 14:00

FC Neu-Anspach II

EFC Kronberg

0:4

02.11.2019 14:30

Usinger TSG

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

2:1

02.11.2019 15:00

JSG Bad Homburg zg.

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

03.11.2019 11:00

JSG Oberstedten III

DJK Bad Homburg II

0:3

03.11.2019 15:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

JSG Oberhöchstadt II

4:2

09.11.2019 14:30

DJK Bad Homburg II

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

3:3

09.11.2019 14:30

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

Usinger TSG

2:9

09.11.2019 14:30

JSG Oberstedten II

JSG Bad Homburg zg.

09.11.2019 14:30

EFC Kronberg

JSG Oberhöchstadt II

1:2

10.11.2019 10:30

FC Neu-Anspach II

FV Stierstadt II

3:3

10.11.2019 11:00

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

JSG Oberstedten III

8:0

16.11.2019 13:30

FV Stierstadt II

JSG Bad Homburg zg.

16.11.2019 14:30

DJK Bad Homburg II

EFC Kronberg

4:0

16.11.2019 14:30

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

1:1

16.11.2019 14:30

JSG Oberstedten II

JSG Oberstedten III

5:0

17.11.2019 13:00

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

JSG Oberhöchstadt II

5:0

20.11.2019 18:30

JSG Oberstedten III

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

0:3

23.11.2019 12:00

JSG Oberhöchstadt II

DJK Bad Homburg II

0:14

23.11.2019 14:30

Usinger TSG

JSG Oberstedten II

5:1

23.11.2019 14:30

EFC Kronberg

FV Stierstadt II

2:4

23.11.2019 15:00

JSG Bad Homburg zg.

FC Neu-Anspach II

30.11.2019 13:00

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

2:3

28.02.2020 18:00

FV Stierstadt II

Usinger TSG

7:4

29.02.2020 11:00

FC Neu-Anspach II

JSG Oberstedten III

29.02.2020 14:30

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

JSG Oberhöchstadt II

1:4

29.02.2020 15:00

JSG Bad Homburg zg.

EFC Kronberg

01.03.2020 11:00

DJK Bad Homburg II

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

4:2

04.03.2020 18:00

FC Neu-Anspach II

Usinger TSG

1:4

06.03.2020 18:00

FV Stierstadt II

JSG Oberstedten III

12:0

07.03.2020 12:00

JSG Oberhöchstadt II

JSG Oberstedten II

1:2

07.03.2020 14:30

EFC Kronberg

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

1:4

07.03.2020 14:30

DJK Bad Homburg II

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

7:1

07.03.2020 15:00

JSG Bad Homburg zg.

Usinger TSG

08.03.2020 15:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

FC Neu-Anspach II

4:3

14.03.2020 13:30

FV Stierstadt II

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

14.03.2020 14:00

FC Neu-Anspach II

JSG Oberhöchstadt II

14.03.2020 14:30

Usinger TSG

EFC Kronberg

14.03.2020 15:00

JSG Bad Homburg zg.

JSG Oberstedten III

16.03.2020 18:00

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

21.03.2020 13:30

JSG Oberstedten III

Usinger TSG

21.03.2020 14:30

EFC Kronberg

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

21.03.2020 14:30

JSG Oberhöchstadt II

FV Stierstadt II

21.03.2020 15:30

DJK Bad Homburg II

FC Neu-Anspach II

22.03.2020 11:00

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

JSG Oberstedten II

22.03.2020 15:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

JSG Bad Homburg zg.

23.03.2020 18:15

JSG Oberstedten II

DJK Bad Homburg II

28.03.2020 13:30

FV Stierstadt II

DJK Bad Homburg II

28.03.2020 14:00

FC Neu-Anspach II

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

28.03.2020 14:30

JSG Oberstedten II

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

28.03.2020 14:30

Usinger TSG

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

28.03.2020 14:30

JSG Oberstedten III

EFC Kronberg

28.03.2020 15:00

JSG Bad Homburg zg.

JSG Oberhöchstadt II

02.04.2020 18:15

JSG Oberstedten II

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

24.04.2020 18:00

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

FC Neu-Anspach II

25.04.2020 14:30

JSG Oberhöchstadt II

Usinger TSG

25.04.2020 14:30

DJK Bad Homburg II

JSG Bad Homburg zg.

25.04.2020 14:30

EFC Kronberg

JSG Oberstedten II

26.04.2020 11:00

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

FV Stierstadt II

26.04.2020 15:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

JSG Oberstedten III

02.05.2020 13:30

JSG Oberstedten III

JSG Oberhöchstadt II

02.05.2020 13:30

FV Stierstadt II

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

02.05.2020 14:00

FC Neu-Anspach II

JSG Oberstedten II

02.05.2020 14:30

Usinger TSG

DJK Bad Homburg II

02.05.2020 15:00

JSG Bad Homburg zg.

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

03.05.2020 17:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

EFC Kronberg

09.05.2020 14:30

JSG Oberstedten II

FV Stierstadt II

09.05.2020 14:30

EFC Kronberg

FC Neu-Anspach II

09.05.2020 14:30

JSG Oberhöchstadt II

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

09.05.2020 14:30

DJK Bad Homburg II

JSG Oberstedten III

09.05.2020 14:30

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

JSG Bad Homburg zg.

10.05.2020 11:00

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

Usinger TSG

16.05.2020 13:30

FV Stierstadt II

FC Neu-Anspach II

16.05.2020 13:30

JSG Oberstedten III

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

16.05.2020 14:30

JSG Oberhöchstadt II

EFC Kronberg

16.05.2020 14:30

Usinger TSG

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

16.05.2020 15:00

JSG Bad Homburg zg.

JSG Oberstedten II

17.05.2020 15:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

DJK Bad Homburg II

23.05.2020 13:30

FV Stierstadt II

EFC Kronberg

23.05.2020 14:00

FC Neu-Anspach II

JSG Bad Homburg zg.

23.05.2020 14:30

DJK Bad Homburg II

JSG Oberhöchstadt II

23.05.2020 14:30

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

JSG Oberstedten III

23.05.2020 14:30

JSG Oberstedten II

Usinger TSG

24.05.2020 17:30

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

03.06.2020 18:30

JSG Oberstedten III

JSG Oberstedten II

06.06.2020 14:30

Usinger TSG

FC Neu-Anspach II

06.06.2020 14:30

JSG Oberhöchstadt II

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

06.06.2020 14:30

EFC Kronberg

DJK Bad Homburg II

06.06.2020 15:00

JSG Bad Homburg zg.

FV Stierstadt II

07.06.2020 15:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

Nächstes Spiel

24.04.2020 18:00

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

FC Neu-Anspach II

Letztes Spiel

28.03.2020 14:30

JSG Oberstedten II

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

Tabelle

1. FV Stierstadt II

30

2. DJK Bad Homburg II

28

3. Usinger TSG

27

4. JSG Oberstedten II

21

5. JFV Friedrichsdorf.

20

6. 1. FC-TSG Königste.

18

7. JSG Oberhöchstadt .

12

8. EFC Kronberg

9

9. FC Neu-Anspach II

8

10. JFV Friedrichsdorf.

8

11. JSG Bad Homburg zg.

0

12. JSG Oberstedten III

0

Trainingszeiten

Montag

18:00 - 19:30

Holzhäuser Sportpark

Donnerstag

17:30 - 19:00

Sportgelände SV Seulberg

Jetzt Online: 2

Heute Online: 137

Gestern Online: 204

Diesen Monat: 4462

Letzter Monat: 4602

Total: 96325