Spielplan

Datum

Team

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

09.09.2023 16:30

A1

JFV Friedrichsdorf II zg.

JFV Friedrichsdorf

10.09.2023 11:45

B2

FC Neu-Anspach II

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

0:3

15.09.2023 18:00

C1

JFV Friedrichsdorf

JSG Steinbach

3:2

15.09.2023 20:00

A1

JFV Friedrichsdorf

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

3:0

16.09.2023 11:30

C3

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

JSG Kronberg II

5:1

16.09.2023 13:00

C2

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

SG Ober-Erlenbach II

1:0

16.09.2023 14:00

B1

JFV Friedrichsdorf

JSG Wehrheim

0:5

18.09.2023 17:30

C4

Usinger TSG II

JFV Friedrichsdorf IV

3:0

22.09.2023 20:00

A1

JSG Wehrheim

JFV Friedrichsdorf

2:4

23.09.2023 11:45

C1

FC Neu-Anspach

JFV Friedrichsdorf

4:4

23.09.2023 12:15

C2

JSG Wehrheim

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

4:0

23.09.2023 14:30

C3

JSG Köppern/Homburg II

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

1:2

23.09.2023 18:00

B1

1. FC-TSG Königstein II

JFV Friedrichsdorf

6:1

24.09.2023 10:45

C4

JFV Friedrichsdorf IV

JFV Oberursel IV

1:5

24.09.2023 13:00

B2

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

10:1

29.09.2023 19:30

B1

JFV Oberursel II

JFV Friedrichsdorf

4:0

29.09.2023 20:00

A1

JFV Friedrichsdorf

JSG Köppern/Homburg zg.

30.09.2023 11:30

C3

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

JFV Friedrichsdorf IV

8:3

30.09.2023 11:30

C4

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

JFV Friedrichsdorf IV

8:3

30.09.2023 13:00

C2

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

JSG Kirdorf II

5:0

30.09.2023 14:30

C1

JFV Friedrichsdorf

Usinger TSG

5:0

01.10.2023 14:30

B2

Eintracht Oberursel II

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

1:4

06.10.2023 20:00

A1

SG Oberhöchstadt

JFV Friedrichsdorf

0:1

07.10.2023 13:30

C2

JFV Oberursel III

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

2:0

07.10.2023 15:00

C3

JFV Oberursel IV

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

2:4

07.10.2023 15:30

B2

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

Usinger TSG II

3:3

07.10.2023 17:30

B1

JFV Friedrichsdorf

SG Oberhöchstadt

2:1

08.10.2023 13:00

C4

JFV Friedrichsdorf IV

FC Neu-Anspach II

0:18

08.10.2023 15:00

C1

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

JFV Friedrichsdorf

2:3

13.10.2023 19:00

B2

JFV Oberursel III

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

2:0

13.10.2023 20:00

A1

JFV Friedrichsdorf

SG Ober-Erlenbach

0:1

14.10.2023 12:30

C4

JSG Kirdorf III

JFV Friedrichsdorf IV

2:2

14.10.2023 14:30

C2

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

2:2

14.10.2023 14:30

C3

Usinger TSG II

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

1:4

14.10.2023 14:30

C1

JFV Friedrichsdorf

SG Ober-Erlenbach

1:4

15.10.2023 11:00

B1

SG Ober-Erlenbach

JFV Friedrichsdorf

0:1

03.11.2023 20:00

A1

JFV Friedrichsdorf

JFV Oberursel II

7:3

04.11.2023 11:30

C3

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

JSG Steinbach III

5:7

04.11.2023 13:00

C2

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

JSG Steinbach II

4:3

04.11.2023 13:45

B1

JFV Friedrichsdorf

Usinger TSG

2:3

04.11.2023 14:30

C1

JFV Friedrichsdorf

JSG Kirdorf

2:1

04.11.2023 15:30

B2

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

JSG Köppern/Homburg

1:3

05.11.2023 10:45

C4

JFV Friedrichsdorf IV

JSG Kronberg II

0:5

10.11.2023 19:45

B2

SG Ober-Erlenbach II

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

7:0

11.11.2023 10:00

C2

Eintracht Oberursel II

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

1:6

11.11.2023 14:00

C3

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

9:1

11.11.2023 14:00

C1

JFV Oberursel II

JFV Friedrichsdorf

2:4

11.11.2023 14:45

C4

JSG Köppern/Homburg II

JFV Friedrichsdorf IV

8:0

11.11.2023 16:15

B1

EFC Kronberg

JFV Friedrichsdorf

3:0

18.11.2023 12:30

C3

JSG Kirdorf III

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

0:13

18.11.2023 13:00

C2

JSG Laubach

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

1:6

18.11.2023 14:00

C4

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

JFV Friedrichsdorf IV

19:0

18.11.2023 14:45

C1

JSG Köppern/Homburg

JFV Friedrichsdorf

2:3

18.11.2023 16:00

B1

Eintracht Oberursel

JFV Friedrichsdorf

5:4

18.11.2023 18:00

B2

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV zg.

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

21.11.2023 20:00

A1

Eintracht Oberursel

JFV Friedrichsdorf

1:5

24.11.2023 18:30

C1

Eintracht Oberursel

JFV Friedrichsdorf

2:4

25.11.2023 11:30

C3

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

FC Neu-Anspach II

0:7

25.11.2023 13:30

C2

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

JSG Kronberg

3:0

25.11.2023 13:45

B1

JFV Friedrichsdorf

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

0:1

25.11.2023 15:30

B2

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

JSG Kirdorf II

4:2

26.11.2023 13:00

C4

JFV Friedrichsdorf IV

JSG Steinbach III

1:3

17.02.2024 15:30

A1

JFV Friedrichsdorf

JSG Kirdorf

4:2

17.02.2024 17:00

B2

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

EFC Kronberg II

0:3

23.02.2024 20:00

A1

JFV Friedrichsdorf

JFV Friedrichsdorf II zg.

24.02.2024 15:30

B2

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

FC Neu-Anspach II

1:0

01.03.2024 20:00

A1

JFV Friedrichsdorf

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

4:0

02.03.2024 13:00

C2

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

Eintracht Oberursel II

7:0

02.03.2024 13:45

B1

JFV Friedrichsdorf

EFC Kronberg

4:1

02.03.2024 14:30

C1

JFV Friedrichsdorf

JFV Oberursel II

11:0

02.03.2024 15:00

C3

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

0:10

03.03.2024 10:45

C4

JFV Friedrichsdorf IV

JSG Köppern/Homburg II

0:1

08.03.2024 20:00

A1

JFV Friedrichsdorf

JSG Wehrheim

3:0

09.03.2024 11:30

C3

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

JSG Köppern/Homburg II

0:0

09.03.2024 13:45

B1

JFV Friedrichsdorf

1. FC-TSG Königstein II

0:6

09.03.2024 14:30

C1

JFV Friedrichsdorf

FC Neu-Anspach

4:1

09.03.2024 15:30

B2

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

0:1

10.03.2024 11:00

C4

JFV Friedrichsdorf IV

JFV Oberursel IV

2:2

15.03.2024 20:15

B2

EFC Kronberg II

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

0:5

16.03.2024 13:45

C1

JSG Steinbach

JFV Friedrichsdorf

2:4

16.03.2024 14:00

C2

SG Ober-Erlenbach II

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

1:8

16.03.2024 14:00

B1

JSG Wehrheim

JFV Friedrichsdorf

1:0

16.03.2024 14:30

C3

JSG Kronberg II

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

4:3

16.03.2024 18:30

A1

JSG Kirdorf

JFV Friedrichsdorf

0:2

17.03.2024 10:45

C4

JFV Friedrichsdorf IV

Usinger TSG II

2:10

20.03.2024 19:30

A1

JFV Oberursel II

JFV Friedrichsdorf

0:3

21.03.2024 18:00

C2

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

JSG Wehrheim

1:1

19.04.2024 20:30

A1

JSG Köppern/Homburg zg.

JFV Friedrichsdorf

20.04.2024 13:15

C3

JFV Friedrichsdorf IV

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

1:9

20.04.2024 13:15

C4

JFV Friedrichsdorf IV

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

1:9

20.04.2024 13:45

B1

JFV Friedrichsdorf

JFV Oberursel II

0:6

20.04.2024 14:30

C1

Usinger TSG

JFV Friedrichsdorf

1:4

20.04.2024 15:00

C2

JSG Kirdorf II

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

0:8

20.04.2024 15:30

B2

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

Eintracht Oberursel II

0:4

26.04.2024 20:00

A1

JFV Friedrichsdorf

SG Oberhöchstadt

1:2

26.04.2024 20:00

B1

SG Oberhöchstadt

JFV Friedrichsdorf

7:1

27.04.2024 11:30

C3

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

JFV Oberursel IV

0:2

27.04.2024 11:45

C4

FC Neu-Anspach II

JFV Friedrichsdorf IV

8:0

27.04.2024 13:00

C2

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

JFV Oberursel III

3:2

27.04.2024 14:30

C1

JFV Friedrichsdorf

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

4:1

27.04.2024 16:00

B2

Usinger TSG II

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

1:1

03.05.2024 19:45

A1

SG Ober-Erlenbach

JFV Friedrichsdorf

2:4

04.05.2024 11:30

C3

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

Usinger TSG II

0:4

04.05.2024 13:00

C2

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

0:4

04.05.2024 13:45

B1

JFV Friedrichsdorf

SG Ober-Erlenbach

1:5

04.05.2024 14:00

C1

SG Ober-Erlenbach

JFV Friedrichsdorf

1:3

04.05.2024 15:30

B2

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

JFV Oberursel III

2:8

05.05.2024 10:45

C4

JFV Friedrichsdorf IV

JSG Kirdorf III

12:0

07.05.2024 18:00

C2

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

JSG Kronberg

6:1

10.05.2024 19:15

C4

JSG Steinbach III

JFV Friedrichsdorf IV

2:2

10.05.2024 19:30

B1

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

JFV Friedrichsdorf

0:1

11.05.2024 11:45

C3

FC Neu-Anspach II

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

11:1

11.05.2024 14:30

C1

JFV Friedrichsdorf

Eintracht Oberursel

6:0

11.05.2024 15:30

B2

JSG Kirdorf II

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

3:0

25.05.2024 14:00

C3

JSG Steinbach III

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

3:6

25.05.2024 14:00

C1

JSG Kirdorf

JFV Friedrichsdorf

0:4

25.05.2024 14:30

C4

JSG Kronberg II

JFV Friedrichsdorf IV

5:1

25.05.2024 16:00

B2

JSG Köppern/Homburg

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

3:0

25.05.2024 16:00

B1

Usinger TSG

JFV Friedrichsdorf

7:1

26.05.2024 11:00

C2

JSG Steinbach II

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

1:2

31.05.2024 19:30

C4

JFV Friedrichsdorf IV

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

01.06.2024 15:30

B2

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

SG Ober-Erlenbach II

07.06.2024 20:00

A1

JFV Friedrichsdorf

Eintracht Oberursel

08.06.2024 11:30

C3

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

JSG Kirdorf III

08.06.2024 13:00

C2

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

JSG Laubach

08.06.2024 14:30

C1

JFV Friedrichsdorf

JSG Köppern/Homburg

08.06.2024 15:30

B2

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV zg.

08.06.2024 16:00

B1

JFV Friedrichsdorf

Eintracht Oberursel

Login

Ergebnisse

A1

SG Ober-Erlenbach

2

JFV Friedrichsdorf

4

B1

Usinger TSG

7

JFV Friedrichsdorf

1

B2

JSG Köppern/Homburg

3

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

0

C1

JSG Kirdorf

0

JFV Friedrichsdorf

4

C2

JSG Steinbach II

1

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

2

C3

JSG Steinbach III

3

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

6

C4

JSG Kronberg II

5

JFV Friedrichsdorf IV

1

Kommende Spiele

C4:
31.05.2024 19:30 Uhr

JFV Friedrichsdorf IV

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

B2:
01.06.2024 15:30 Uhr

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

SG Ober-Erlenbach II

A1:
07.06.2024 20:00 Uhr

JFV Friedrichsdorf

Eintracht Oberursel

C3:
08.06.2024 11:30 Uhr

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

JSG Kirdorf III

C2:
08.06.2024 13:00 Uhr

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

JSG Laubach

C1:
08.06.2024 14:30 Uhr

JFV Friedrichsdorf

JSG Köppern/Homburg

B1:
08.06.2024 16:00 Uhr

JFV Friedrichsdorf

Eintracht Oberursel

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 196

Gestern Online: 231

Diesen Monat: 6430

Letzter Monat: 5922

Total: 404423