Gesamtspielplan

Datum

Team

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

24.08.2019 14:30

C3

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

JSG Oberstedten II

3:3

25.08.2019 11:00

C2

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

FC Neu-Anspach II

5:2

29.08.2019 19:00

B2

JSG Oberursel II

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

3:2

31.08.2019 12:00

C3

JSG Oberhöchstadt II

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

0:2

31.08.2019 14:30

C1

JFV Friedrichsdorf

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

14:2

31.08.2019 18:00

B1

JFV Friedrichsdorf

Usinger TSG

3:0

01.09.2019 11:00

A1

JFV Friedrichsdorf

JSG Oberursel

1:9

01.09.2019 11:00

C2

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

DJK Bad Homburg II

1:3

07.09.2019 14:15

C1

SG Ober-Erlenbach

JFV Friedrichsdorf

2:5

07.09.2019 14:30

C3

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

DJK Bad Homburg II

0:4

07.09.2019 16:15

B2

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

4:2

08.09.2019 11:00

C2

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

EFC Kronberg

2:1

08.09.2019 18:00

A1

SG Ober-Erlenbach

JFV Friedrichsdorf

4:2

13.09.2019 19:00

B2

SG Oberhöchstadt

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

1:1

13.09.2019 20:00

A1

EFC Kronberg

JFV Friedrichsdorf

2:0

14.09.2019 14:30

C1

JFV Friedrichsdorf

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

9:0

14.09.2019 17:00

B1

JFV Friedrichsdorf

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

0:1

15.09.2019 11:00

C2

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

8:0

15.09.2019 11:00

C3

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

8:0

20.09.2019 19:00

B1

JSG Merzhausen

JFV Friedrichsdorf

21.09.2019 14:00

C1

JSG Wehrheim

JFV Friedrichsdorf

21.09.2019 14:30

C3

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

EFC Kronberg

21.09.2019 14:30

C2

JSG Oberstedten II

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

21.09.2019 16:15

B2

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

SV Bommersheim

22.09.2019 11:00

A1

JFV Friedrichsdorf

JSG Stierstadt

23.09.2019 19:30

B1

JSG Oberursel

JFV Friedrichsdorf

18.10.2019 19:30

B1

JFV Friedrichsdorf

FV Stierstadt

19.10.2019 13:30

C2

FV Stierstadt II

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

19.10.2019 14:00

C3

FC Neu-Anspach II

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

19.10.2019 14:30

C1

JSG Oberstedten

JFV Friedrichsdorf

19.10.2019 18:00

A1

JFV Friedrichsdorf

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

25.10.2019 19:45

B2

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

25.10.2019 20:00

A1

JSG Wehrheim

JFV Friedrichsdorf

26.10.2019 11:00

C1

FC Neu-Anspach

JFV Friedrichsdorf

26.10.2019 14:30

C3

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

FV Stierstadt II

26.10.2019 17:00

B1

DJK Bad Homburg

JFV Friedrichsdorf

27.10.2019 11:00

C2

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

JSG Bad Homburg

01.11.2019 19:30

B1

JFV Friedrichsdorf

JSG Wehrheim

02.11.2019 14:30

C1

JFV Friedrichsdorf

DJK Bad Homburg

02.11.2019 14:30

C2

Usinger TSG

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

02.11.2019 15:00

C3

JSG Bad Homburg

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

02.11.2019 16:15

B2

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

FV Stierstadt II

03.11.2019 11:00

A1

JFV Friedrichsdorf

JSG Stierstadt II

08.11.2019 19:30

A1

SG Oberhöchstadt

JFV Friedrichsdorf

08.11.2019 19:30

B2

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

FSV Steinbach

09.11.2019 14:30

C3

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

Usinger TSG

09.11.2019 17:30

B1

1. FC-TSG Königstein II

JFV Friedrichsdorf

10.11.2019 11:00

C1

JSG Oberhöchstadt

JFV Friedrichsdorf

10.11.2019 11:00

C2

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

JSG Oberstedten III

16.11.2019 14:30

C1

JFV Friedrichsdorf

SV Bommersheim

16.11.2019 14:30

C3

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

16.11.2019 16:00

A1

Usinger TSG

JFV Friedrichsdorf

16.11.2019 16:15

B1

EFC Kronberg

JFV Friedrichsdorf

17.11.2019 14:00

C2

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

JSG Oberhöchstadt II

20.11.2019 18:30

C3

JSG Oberstedten III

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

24.11.2019 18:00

C2

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

29.02.2020 14:30

C3

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

JSG Oberhöchstadt II

29.02.2020 14:30

C2

DJK Bad Homburg II

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

07.03.2020 14:30

C3

DJK Bad Homburg II

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

07.03.2020 14:30

C2

EFC Kronberg

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

13.03.2020 20:00

A1

JSG Oberursel

JFV Friedrichsdorf

14.03.2020 14:30

C3

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

14.03.2020 14:30

C2

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

14.03.2020 16:00

B1

Usinger TSG

JFV Friedrichsdorf

15.03.2020 17:00

C1

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

JFV Friedrichsdorf

20.03.2020 19:30

B1

JFV Friedrichsdorf

JSG Oberursel

21.03.2020 14:30

C3

EFC Kronberg

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

21.03.2020 14:30

C1

JFV Friedrichsdorf

SG Ober-Erlenbach

22.03.2020 11:00

A1

JFV Friedrichsdorf

SG Ober-Erlenbach

22.03.2020 11:00

C2

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

JSG Oberstedten II

28.03.2020 14:00

C2

FC Neu-Anspach II

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

28.03.2020 14:30

C3

JSG Oberstedten II

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

28.03.2020 14:30

C1

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

JFV Friedrichsdorf

28.03.2020 16:00

B1

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

JFV Friedrichsdorf

28.03.2020 16:15

B2

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

JSG Oberursel II

29.03.2020 11:00

A1

JFV Friedrichsdorf

EFC Kronberg

24.04.2020 19:30

B1

JFV Friedrichsdorf

JSG Merzhausen

24.04.2020 20:00

A1

JSG Stierstadt

JFV Friedrichsdorf

25.04.2020 14:30

C3

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

FC Neu-Anspach II

25.04.2020 14:30

C1

JFV Friedrichsdorf

JSG Wehrheim

25.04.2020 17:30

B2

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

26.04.2020 11:00

C2

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

FV Stierstadt II

01.05.2020 16:00

B1

JFV Friedrichsdorf

EFC Kronberg

02.05.2020 13:00

C1

SV Bommersheim

JFV Friedrichsdorf

02.05.2020 13:30

C3

FV Stierstadt II

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

02.05.2020 15:00

C2

JSG Bad Homburg

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

02.05.2020 16:15

B2

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

SG Oberhöchstadt

03.05.2020 11:00

A1

JFV Friedrichsdorf

Usinger TSG

08.05.2020 19:30

A1

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

JFV Friedrichsdorf

09.05.2020 14:30

C1

JFV Friedrichsdorf

JSG Oberstedten

09.05.2020 14:30

C3

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

JSG Bad Homburg

10.05.2020 10:00

B1

FV Stierstadt

JFV Friedrichsdorf

10.05.2020 11:00

B2

SV Bommersheim

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

10.05.2020 11:00

C2

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

Usinger TSG

15.05.2020 19:30

B1

JFV Friedrichsdorf

DJK Bad Homburg

16.05.2020 13:30

C2

JSG Oberstedten III

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

16.05.2020 14:30

C3

Usinger TSG

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

16.05.2020 14:30

C1

JFV Friedrichsdorf

FC Neu-Anspach

16.05.2020 16:15

B2

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

17.05.2020 11:00

A1

JFV Friedrichsdorf

JSG Wehrheim

22.05.2020 20:00

A1

JSG Stierstadt II

JFV Friedrichsdorf

23.05.2020 14:30

C3

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

JSG Oberstedten III

23.05.2020 15:00

C1

DJK Bad Homburg

JFV Friedrichsdorf

23.05.2020 16:00

B2

FV Stierstadt II

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

23.05.2020 16:00

B1

JSG Wehrheim

JFV Friedrichsdorf

24.05.2020 11:00

C2

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

05.06.2020 19:30

A1

JFV Friedrichsdorf

SG Oberhöchstadt

06.06.2020 12:00

B2

FSV Steinbach

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

06.06.2020 14:30

C1

JFV Friedrichsdorf

JSG Oberhöchstadt

06.06.2020 14:30

C2

JSG Oberhöchstadt II

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

06.06.2020 16:00

B1

JFV Friedrichsdorf

1. FC-TSG Königstein II

07.06.2020 15:00

C3

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

Ergebnisse

A1

EFC Kronberg

2

JFV Friedrichsdorf

0

B1

JFV Friedrichsdorf

0

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

1

B2

SG Oberhöchstadt

1

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

1

C1

JFV Friedrichsdorf

9

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

0

C2

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

8

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

0

C3

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

8

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

0

Kommende Spiele

B1:
20.09.2019 19:00 Uhr

JSG Merzhausen

JFV Friedrichsdorf

C1:
21.09.2019 14:00 Uhr

JSG Wehrheim

JFV Friedrichsdorf

C2:
21.09.2019 14:30 Uhr

JSG Oberstedten II

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

C3:
21.09.2019 14:30 Uhr

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

EFC Kronberg

B2:
21.09.2019 16:15 Uhr

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

SV Bommersheim

A1:
22.09.2019 11:00 Uhr

JFV Friedrichsdorf

JSG Stierstadt

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 30

Gestern Online: 141

Diesen Monat: 3185

Letzter Monat: 5530

Total: 64808