Kreisklasse - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

04.09.2021 12:30

JFV Oberursel III

EFC Kronberg

5:2

04.09.2021 14:45

SG Ober-Erlenbach II

DJK Bad Homburg II

0:6

05.09.2021 10:00

Eintracht Oberursel II

JSG Wehrheim II

1:8

05.09.2021 10:00

JSG Schneidhain

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

6:0

10.09.2021 18:30

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

Eintracht Oberursel II

3:0

11.09.2021 14:00

EFC Kronberg

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

4:1

11.09.2021 17:30

DJK Bad Homburg II

JFV Oberursel III

7:1

13.09.2021 18:00

JSG Wehrheim II

SG Ober-Erlenbach II

3:1

16.09.2021 18:30

SG Ober-Erlenbach II

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

8:0

18.09.2021 14:30

JSG Wehrheim II

DJK Bad Homburg II

0:10

18.09.2021 14:45

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

JFV Oberursel III

0:2

25.09.2021 12:30

JFV Oberursel III

JSG Schneidhain

9:0

25.09.2021 15:15

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

JSG Wehrheim II

1:3

25.09.2021 17:30

DJK Bad Homburg II

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

13:1

26.09.2021 15:00

Eintracht Oberursel II

EFC Kronberg

0:10

28.09.2021 18:00

JSG Schneidhain

EFC Kronberg

1:5

01.10.2021 18:00

Eintracht Oberursel II

JFV Oberursel III

0:13

01.10.2021 18:00

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

DJK Bad Homburg II

0:20

02.10.2021 14:30

SG Ober-Erlenbach II

EFC Kronberg

2:3

03.10.2021 10:00

JSG Schneidhain

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

1:3

30.10.2021 14:30

JSG Wehrheim II

JFV Oberursel III

0:3

30.10.2021 14:45

SG Ober-Erlenbach II

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

3:2

30.10.2021 16:30

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

EFC Kronberg

0:4

31.10.2021 10:00

Eintracht Oberursel II

JSG Schneidhain

2:4

06.11.2021 12:30

JFV Oberursel III

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

9:0

06.11.2021 14:45

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

JSG Wehrheim II

1:0

06.11.2021 17:30

DJK Bad Homburg II

Eintracht Oberursel II

3:0

07.11.2021 10:00

JSG Schneidhain

SG Ober-Erlenbach II

1:2

13.11.2021 14:45

SG Ober-Erlenbach II

Eintracht Oberursel II

5:2

13.11.2021 15:15

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

1:2

13.11.2021 15:30

DJK Bad Homburg II

EFC Kronberg

9:0

20.11.2021 12:30

JFV Oberursel III

SG Ober-Erlenbach II

7:0

20.11.2021 14:00

EFC Kronberg

JSG Wehrheim II

1:0

20.11.2021 14:45

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

Eintracht Oberursel II

7:0

20.11.2021 16:00

DJK Bad Homburg II

JSG Schneidhain

10:1

13.03.2022 12:30

JSG Wehrheim II

JSG Schneidhain

8:1

19.03.2022 14:15

EFC Kronberg

SG Ober-Erlenbach II

5:0

19.03.2022 14:45

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

JSG Schneidhain

7:0

19.03.2022 16:30

DJK Bad Homburg II

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

14:0

23.03.2022 18:30

JFV Oberursel III

Eintracht Oberursel II

5:0

26.03.2022 14:45

SG Ober-Erlenbach II

JSG Schneidhain

1:2

26.03.2022 15:00

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

JFV Oberursel III

0:4

26.03.2022 17:00

DJK Bad Homburg II

Eintracht Oberursel II

12:0

27.03.2022 11:30

JSG Wehrheim II

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

1:1

03.04.2022 10:00

JSG Schneidhain

Eintracht Oberursel II

5:1

27.04.2022 19:00

JFV Oberursel III

JSG Wehrheim II

7:0

28.04.2022 18:30

EFC Kronberg

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

4:1

30.04.2022 14:15

EFC Kronberg

Eintracht Oberursel II

8:0

30.04.2022 14:45

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

DJK Bad Homburg II

0:3

02.05.2022 18:00

JSG Wehrheim II

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

8:0

07.05.2022 12:30

JFV Oberursel III

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

4:3

07.05.2022 14:15

EFC Kronberg

JSG Schneidhain

3:0

07.05.2022 15:00

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

SG Ober-Erlenbach II

0:3

07.05.2022 16:30

DJK Bad Homburg II

JSG Wehrheim II

11:1

09.05.2022 18:30

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

SG Ober-Erlenbach II

2:0

09.05.2022 19:30

JSG Schneidhain

JFV Oberursel III

0:5

14.05.2022 12:30

JFV Oberursel III

DJK Bad Homburg II

3:1

15.05.2022 10:00

Eintracht Oberursel II

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

4:0

17.05.2022 19:00

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

EFC Kronberg

3:3

21.05.2022 11:00

JSG Wehrheim II

Eintracht Oberursel II

7:1

21.05.2022 14:15

EFC Kronberg

JFV Oberursel III

0:1

21.05.2022 15:00

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

JSG Schneidhain

2:1

21.05.2022 17:15

DJK Bad Homburg II

SG Ober-Erlenbach II

10:0

28.05.2022 11:00

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

4:0

28.05.2022 14:15

EFC Kronberg

DJK Bad Homburg II

0:2

29.05.2022 10:00

Eintracht Oberursel II

SG Ober-Erlenbach II

2:3

02.06.2022 18:30

SG Ober-Erlenbach II

JSG Wehrheim II

2:1

07.06.2022 18:30

JSG Schneidhain

JSG Wehrheim II

0:4

11.06.2022 14:30

JSG Wehrheim II

EFC Kronberg

3:3

11.06.2022 15:15

SG Ober-Erlenbach II

JFV Oberursel III

0:1

12.06.2022 10:00

Eintracht Oberursel II

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

1:3

14.06.2022 18:00

JSG Schneidhain

DJK Bad Homburg II

0:11

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Letztes Spiel

28.05.2022 11:00

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

4

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

0

Login

Tabelle Kreisklasse

1. DJK Bad Homburg II

45

2. JFV Oberursel III

45

3. EFC Kronberg

32

4. JFC Eintracht Feld.

26

5. JSG Wehrheim II

23

6. SG Ober-Erlenbach II

21

7. JSG Schneidhain

12

8. JFV Friedrichsdorf.

6

9. Eintracht Oberurse.

3

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

18:00 - 19:30

Sportpark Friedrichsdorf

Freitag

18:00 - 19:30

Sportgelände SV Seulberg

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 129

Gestern Online: 235

Diesen Monat: 3541

Letzter Monat: 6385

Total: 267708