Kreisliga Gesamtspielplan - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

15.09.2023 19:30

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

Eintracht Oberursel

2:1

16.09.2023 14:00

JFV Friedrichsdorf

JSG Wehrheim

0:5

16.09.2023 16:30

JFV Oberursel II

1. FC-TSG Königstein II

3:4

16.09.2023 20:00

SG Oberhöchstadt

EFC Kronberg

7:0

17.09.2023 11:00

SG Ober-Erlenbach

Usinger TSG

2:3

23.09.2023 13:00

Eintracht Oberursel

JFV Oberursel II

1:3

23.09.2023 14:00

JSG Wehrheim

SG Oberhöchstadt

1:3

23.09.2023 16:00

Usinger TSG

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

6:3

23.09.2023 16:15

EFC Kronberg

SG Ober-Erlenbach

2:5

23.09.2023 18:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein II

JFV Friedrichsdorf

6:1

25.09.2023 19:30

Usinger TSG

JFV Oberursel II

7:1

29.09.2023 19:30

JFV Oberursel II

JFV Friedrichsdorf

4:0

29.09.2023 19:30

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

EFC Kronberg

4:4

29.09.2023 20:00

SG Oberhöchstadt

1. FC-TSG Königstein II

4:3

30.09.2023 14:00

Eintracht Oberursel

Usinger TSG

1:8

01.10.2023 11:00

SG Ober-Erlenbach

JSG Wehrheim

2:0

07.10.2023 14:00

JSG Wehrheim

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

0:2

07.10.2023 17:30

JFV Friedrichsdorf

SG Oberhöchstadt

2:1

07.10.2023 18:00

Eintracht Oberursel

EFC Kronberg

3:2

08.10.2023 18:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein II

SG Ober-Erlenbach

1:1

13.10.2023 19:30

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

1. FC-TSG Königstein II

1:4

13.10.2023 19:30

JFV Oberursel II

SG Oberhöchstadt

0:6

14.10.2023 15:30

Eintracht Oberursel

JSG Wehrheim

1:5

14.10.2023 16:00

Usinger TSG

EFC Kronberg

7:0

15.10.2023 11:00

SG Ober-Erlenbach

JFV Friedrichsdorf

0:1

03.11.2023 19:30

JFV Oberursel II

JSG Wehrheim

1:2

03.11.2023 20:00

SG Oberhöchstadt

Eintracht Oberursel

4:2

04.11.2023 13:45

JFV Friedrichsdorf

Usinger TSG

2:3

04.11.2023 18:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein II

EFC Kronberg

6:1

05.11.2023 11:00

SG Ober-Erlenbach

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

8:1

10.11.2023 19:30

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

JFV Oberursel II

0:4

11.11.2023 13:00

Eintracht Oberursel

SG Ober-Erlenbach

0:0

11.11.2023 14:00

JSG Wehrheim

1. FC-TSG Königstein II

0:6

11.11.2023 16:00

Usinger TSG

SG Oberhöchstadt

4:3

11.11.2023 16:15

EFC Kronberg

JFV Friedrichsdorf

3:0

17.11.2023 19:30

JFV Oberursel II

SG Ober-Erlenbach

1:1

17.11.2023 19:30

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

SG Oberhöchstadt

0:5

18.11.2023 16:00

Usinger TSG

1. FC-TSG Königstein II

1:4

18.11.2023 16:00

Eintracht Oberursel

JFV Friedrichsdorf

5:4

18.11.2023 18:00

JSG Wehrheim

EFC Kronberg

5:1

24.11.2023 20:00

SG Oberhöchstadt

SG Ober-Erlenbach

3:3

25.11.2023 13:45

JFV Friedrichsdorf

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

0:1

25.11.2023 14:00

JSG Wehrheim

Usinger TSG

2:4

25.11.2023 18:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein II

Eintracht Oberursel

14:0

26.11.2023 15:00

JFV Oberursel II

EFC Kronberg

0:1

01.03.2024 19:30

JFV Oberursel II

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

3:1

01.03.2024 20:00

SG Oberhöchstadt

Usinger TSG

3:1

02.03.2024 13:45

JFV Friedrichsdorf

EFC Kronberg

4:1

02.03.2024 18:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein II

JSG Wehrheim

0:0

03.03.2024 11:00

SG Ober-Erlenbach

Eintracht Oberursel

5:1

08.03.2024 18:15

JFV Oberursel II

Eintracht Oberursel

4:0

08.03.2024 19:30

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

Usinger TSG

1:5

08.03.2024 20:00

SG Oberhöchstadt

JSG Wehrheim

4:1

09.03.2024 13:45

JFV Friedrichsdorf

1. FC-TSG Königstein II

0:6

10.03.2024 11:00

SG Ober-Erlenbach

EFC Kronberg

4:1

16.03.2024 14:00

JSG Wehrheim

JFV Friedrichsdorf

1:0

16.03.2024 16:00

Eintracht Oberursel

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

3:3

16.03.2024 16:00

Usinger TSG

SG Ober-Erlenbach

1:5

16.03.2024 16:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein II

JFV Oberursel II

5:3

16.03.2024 16:15

EFC Kronberg

SG Oberhöchstadt

0:9

15.04.2024 18:30

JSG Wehrheim

SG Ober-Erlenbach

2:3

20.04.2024 13:45

JFV Friedrichsdorf

JFV Oberursel II

0:6

20.04.2024 16:00

Usinger TSG

Eintracht Oberursel

5:3

20.04.2024 16:15

EFC Kronberg

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

5:3

20.04.2024 18:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein II

SG Oberhöchstadt

3:1

26.04.2024 19:30

JFV Oberursel II

Usinger TSG

3:0

26.04.2024 19:30

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

JSG Wehrheim

0:2

26.04.2024 20:00

SG Oberhöchstadt

JFV Friedrichsdorf

7:1

27.04.2024 18:00

EFC Kronberg

Eintracht Oberursel

3:3

28.04.2024 17:00

SG Ober-Erlenbach

1. FC-TSG Königstein II

1:4

03.05.2024 20:00

SG Oberhöchstadt

JFV Oberursel II

4:1

04.05.2024 13:45

JFV Friedrichsdorf

SG Ober-Erlenbach

1:5

04.05.2024 16:00

JSG Wehrheim

Eintracht Oberursel

6:2

04.05.2024 16:15

EFC Kronberg

Usinger TSG

0:5

04.05.2024 18:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein II

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

5:0

10.05.2024 19:30

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

JFV Friedrichsdorf

0:1

11.05.2024 16:00

Usinger TSG

JSG Wehrheim

1:1

12.05.2024 11:00

SG Ober-Erlenbach

SG Oberhöchstadt

6:2

13.05.2024 19:00

EFC Kronberg

JFV Oberursel II

0:5

14.05.2024 18:30

Eintracht Oberursel

1. FC-TSG Königstein II

1:8

24.05.2024 19:30

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

SG Ober-Erlenbach

0:5

25.05.2024 13:00

Eintracht Oberursel

SG Oberhöchstadt

1:6

25.05.2024 14:00

JSG Wehrheim

JFV Oberursel II

1:6

25.05.2024 16:00

Usinger TSG

JFV Friedrichsdorf

7:1

25.05.2024 16:15

EFC Kronberg

1. FC-TSG Königstein II

1:10

08.06.2024 16:00

EFC Kronberg

JSG Wehrheim

08.06.2024 16:00

SG Ober-Erlenbach

JFV Oberursel II

08.06.2024 16:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein II

Usinger TSG

08.06.2024 16:00

JFV Friedrichsdorf

Eintracht Oberursel

08.06.2024 16:00

SG Oberhöchstadt

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

Nächstes Spiel

08.06.2024 16:00

JFV Friedrichsdorf

Eintracht Oberursel

Letztes Spiel

25.05.2024 16:00

Usinger TSG

7

JFV Friedrichsdorf

1

Login

Tabelle Kreisliga

1. 1. FC-TSG Königste.

44

2. SG Oberhöchstadt

37

3. Usinger TSG

37

4. SG Ober-Erlenbach

34

5. JFV Oberursel II

28

6. JSG Wehrheim

23

7. JFV Friedrichsdorf

12

8. JFC Eintracht Feld.

11

9. EFC Kronberg

11

10. Eintracht Oberursel

9

Trainingszeiten

Mittwoch

19:30 - 21:00

Sportpark Friedrichsdorf

Freitag

18:00 - 19:30

Sportpark Friedrichsdorf

Jetzt Online: 2

Heute Online: 200

Gestern Online: 231

Diesen Monat: 6434

Letzter Monat: 5922

Total: 404427