// B1 Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

17.08.2018 20:00

FV Stierstadt

Usinger TSG

2:0

18.08.2018 15:00

JFV Friedrichsdorf

1. FC-TSG Königstein II

4:1

18.08.2018 16:00

JSG Wehrheim

FC Weißkirchen

6:0

18.08.2018 16:00

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

FC Neu-Anspach II zg.

18.08.2018 16:15

EFC Kronberg

FV Stierstadt II

1:2

19.08.2018 13:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

EFC Kronberg II

3:3

24.08.2018 19:00

JSG Oberursel

JSG Wehrheim

0:3

25.08.2018 16:00

FC Neu-Anspach II zg.

FV Stierstadt

25.08.2018 16:00

FC Weißkirchen

JFV Friedrichsdorf

3:4

25.08.2018 16:15

EFC Kronberg II

EFC Kronberg

1:2

26.08.2018 10:30

1. FC-TSG Königstein II

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

7:2

26.08.2018 10:30

FV Stierstadt II

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

0:2

31.08.2018 20:00

FV Stierstadt

FV Stierstadt II

7:0

01.09.2018 16:00

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

EFC Kronberg II

7:1

01.09.2018 16:00

Usinger TSG

FC Neu-Anspach II zg.

01.09.2018 16:15

EFC Kronberg

1. FC-TSG Königstein II

1:3

01.09.2018 17:00

JFV Friedrichsdorf

JSG Oberursel

6:3

02.09.2018 18:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

FC Weißkirchen

4:0

07.09.2018 19:00

JSG Oberursel

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

4:1

08.09.2018 16:00

FC Weißkirchen

EFC Kronberg

1:2

08.09.2018 16:00

JSG Wehrheim

JFV Friedrichsdorf

5:3

08.09.2018 16:15

EFC Kronberg II

FV Stierstadt

0:6

09.09.2018 10:30

1. FC-TSG Königstein II

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

4:1

09.09.2018 10:30

FV Stierstadt II

Usinger TSG

0:3

14.09.2018 20:00

FV Stierstadt

1. FC-TSG Königstein II

1:1

15.09.2018 16:00

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

FC Weißkirchen

4:0

15.09.2018 16:00

FC Neu-Anspach II zg.

FV Stierstadt II

15.09.2018 16:15

EFC Kronberg

JSG Oberursel

6:1

16.09.2018 12:15

Usinger TSG

EFC Kronberg II

2:3

16.09.2018 17:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

JSG Wehrheim

2:4

20.09.2018 19:00

JSG Wehrheim

EFC Kronberg

4:1

21.09.2018 19:00

JSG Oberursel

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

2:1

22.09.2018 15:00

JFV Friedrichsdorf

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

8:2

22.09.2018 16:00

FC Weißkirchen

FV Stierstadt

0:2

23.09.2018 10:30

1. FC-TSG Königstein II

Usinger TSG

2:2

23.09.2018 11:30

EFC Kronberg II

FC Neu-Anspach II zg.

26.09.2018 19:00

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

JSG Wehrheim

1:2

26.09.2018 20:00

EFC Kronberg

JFV Friedrichsdorf

1:1

29.09.2018 16:00

FC Neu-Anspach II zg.

1. FC-TSG Königstein II

29.09.2018 16:00

Usinger TSG

FC Weißkirchen

4:1

13.10.2018 15:00

JFV Friedrichsdorf

Usinger TSG

3:2

14.10.2018 18:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

FV Stierstadt

0:8

16.10.2018 19:00

JSG Oberursel

FV Stierstadt II

2:2

17.10.2018 19:00

FC Weißkirchen

EFC Kronberg II

0:0

17.10.2018 19:30

EFC Kronberg

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

1:3

19.10.2018 20:00

Usinger TSG

JSG Wehrheim

1:0

19.10.2018 20:00

FV Stierstadt

JFV Friedrichsdorf

1:0

20.10.2018 16:00

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

8:0

20.10.2018 16:00

FC Neu-Anspach II zg.

JSG Oberursel

20.10.2018 16:15

EFC Kronberg II

1. FC-TSG Königstein II

1:3

21.10.2018 10:30

FV Stierstadt II

FC Weißkirchen

1:1

24.10.2018 19:30

FV Stierstadt

JSG Oberursel

4:2

25.10.2018 19:00

JSG Wehrheim

FC Neu-Anspach II zg.

26.10.2018 19:00

JSG Oberursel

Usinger TSG

1:2

27.10.2018 15:00

JFV Friedrichsdorf

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

6:1

27.10.2018 16:00

FC Weißkirchen

FC Neu-Anspach II zg.

27.10.2018 16:00

JSG Wehrheim

FV Stierstadt

1:6

28.10.2018 11:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein II

FV Stierstadt II

4:4

28.10.2018 18:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

EFC Kronberg

2:4

31.10.2018 19:30

FV Stierstadt

EFC Kronberg

3:1

03.11.2018 16:00

FC Neu-Anspach II zg.

JFV Friedrichsdorf

03.11.2018 16:00

Usinger TSG

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

6:0

03.11.2018 16:15

EFC Kronberg II

JSG Oberursel

3:1

04.11.2018 10:30

FV Stierstadt II

JSG Wehrheim

1:2

04.11.2018 11:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein II

FC Weißkirchen

7:1

07.11.2018 19:30

FV Stierstadt II

EFC Kronberg II

2:4

08.11.2018 19:00

FC Neu-Anspach II zg.

EFC Kronberg

10.11.2018 16:00

FC Weißkirchen

JSG Oberursel

0:3

10.11.2018 16:00

Usinger TSG

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

2:1

10.11.2018 16:15

EFC Kronberg II

JFV Friedrichsdorf

1:7

10.11.2018 17:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein II

JSG Wehrheim

6:2

11.11.2018 15:30

FV Stierstadt II

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

1:2

16.11.2018 19:00

JSG Oberursel

1. FC-TSG Königstein II

0:3

17.11.2018 15:00

JFV Friedrichsdorf

FV Stierstadt II

7:1

17.11.2018 16:00

JSG Wehrheim

EFC Kronberg II

3:2

17.11.2018 16:00

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

FV Stierstadt

1:2

17.11.2018 16:15

EFC Kronberg

Usinger TSG

0:3

18.11.2018 16:30

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

FC Neu-Anspach II zg.

24.11.2018 16:00

FC Neu-Anspach II zg.

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

24.11.2018 16:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein II

JFV Friedrichsdorf

2:1

24.11.2018 16:00

Usinger TSG

FV Stierstadt

1:7

24.11.2018 16:00

FC Weißkirchen

JSG Wehrheim

1:5

24.11.2018 16:15

EFC Kronberg II

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

3:0

25.11.2018 13:00

FV Stierstadt II

EFC Kronberg

3:0

30.11.2018 20:00

FV Stierstadt

FC Neu-Anspach II zg.

01.12.2018 15:00

JFV Friedrichsdorf

FC Weißkirchen

8:0

01.12.2018 16:00

JSG Wehrheim

JSG Oberursel

1:0

01.12.2018 16:00

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

FV Stierstadt II

1:3

01.12.2018 16:15

EFC Kronberg

EFC Kronberg II

4:0

02.12.2018 18:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

1. FC-TSG Königstein II

3:4

06.03.2019 19:30

EFC Kronberg

FC Weißkirchen

2:1

08.03.2019 19:00

JSG Oberursel

JFV Friedrichsdorf

1:1

09.03.2019 16:00

FC Weißkirchen

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

1:0

09.03.2019 16:00

FC Neu-Anspach II zg.

Usinger TSG

09.03.2019 16:15

EFC Kronberg II

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

1:4

10.03.2019 10:30

FV Stierstadt II

FV Stierstadt

0:3

10.03.2019 10:30

1. FC-TSG Königstein II

EFC Kronberg

7:1

15.03.2019 20:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

JSG Oberursel

0:3

16.03.2019 10:00

FV Stierstadt

EFC Kronberg II

3:1

16.03.2019 15:00

JFV Friedrichsdorf

JSG Wehrheim

0:1

16.03.2019 16:00

Usinger TSG

FV Stierstadt II

2:1

16.03.2019 16:00

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

1. FC-TSG Königstein II

3:3

22.03.2019 19:00

JSG Oberursel

EFC Kronberg

5:5

23.03.2019 14:30

FC Weißkirchen

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

1:4

23.03.2019 16:00

JSG Wehrheim

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

2:2

23.03.2019 16:15

EFC Kronberg II

Usinger TSG

0:3

24.03.2019 10:30

FV Stierstadt II

FC Neu-Anspach II zg.

24.03.2019 10:30

1. FC-TSG Königstein II

FV Stierstadt

0:3

29.03.2019 19:30

Usinger TSG

1. FC-TSG Königstein II

3:0

29.03.2019 20:00

FV Stierstadt

FC Weißkirchen

6:0

30.03.2019 16:00

FC Neu-Anspach II zg.

EFC Kronberg II

30.03.2019 16:00

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

JSG Oberursel

2:1

30.03.2019 16:15

EFC Kronberg

JSG Wehrheim

4:1

31.03.2019 11:00

EFC Kronberg II

FV Stierstadt II

5:2

31.03.2019 17:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

JFV Friedrichsdorf

0:3

05.04.2019 19:00

JSG Oberursel

FV Stierstadt

0:2

06.04.2019 14:30

FC Weißkirchen

Usinger TSG

0:3

06.04.2019 15:00

JFV Friedrichsdorf

EFC Kronberg

2:2

06.04.2019 16:00

JSG Wehrheim

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

2:1

07.04.2019 11:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein II

FC Neu-Anspach II zg.

07.04.2019 11:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein II

EFC Kronberg II

3:1

26.04.2019 19:00

JSG Oberursel

FC Neu-Anspach II zg.

27.04.2019 16:00

JSG Wehrheim

Usinger TSG

2:6

28.04.2019 17:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

0:5

01.05.2019 13:00

FC Weißkirchen

FV Stierstadt II

1:0

01.05.2019 15:00

JFV Friedrichsdorf

FV Stierstadt

0:8

03.05.2019 20:00

FV Stierstadt

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

7:0

04.05.2019 16:00

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

EFC Kronberg

3:0

04.05.2019 16:00

Usinger TSG

JFV Friedrichsdorf

3:0

04.05.2019 16:00

FC Neu-Anspach II zg.

JSG Wehrheim

04.05.2019 16:15

EFC Kronberg II

FC Weißkirchen

3:0

05.05.2019 10:30

FV Stierstadt II

JSG Oberursel

5:1

10.05.2019 19:00

JSG Oberursel

EFC Kronberg II

4:1

11.05.2019 15:00

JFV Friedrichsdorf

FC Neu-Anspach II zg.

11.05.2019 16:00

FC Weißkirchen

1. FC-TSG Königstein II

1:2

11.05.2019 16:00

JSG Wehrheim

FV Stierstadt II

4:2

11.05.2019 16:15

EFC Kronberg

FV Stierstadt

4:8

12.05.2019 17:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

Usinger TSG

2:6

17.05.2019 20:00

FV Stierstadt

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

3:1

18.05.2019 16:00

Usinger TSG

EFC Kronberg

3:2

18.05.2019 16:00

FC Neu-Anspach II zg.

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

18.05.2019 16:15

EFC Kronberg II

JSG Wehrheim

3:3

19.05.2019 10:30

1. FC-TSG Königstein II

JSG Oberursel

5:0

19.05.2019 10:30

FV Stierstadt II

JFV Friedrichsdorf

4:3

24.05.2019 19:00

JSG Oberursel

FC Weißkirchen

25.05.2019 15:00

JFV Friedrichsdorf

EFC Kronberg II

25.05.2019 16:00

JSG Wehrheim

1. FC-TSG Königstein II

25.05.2019 16:00

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

Usinger TSG

25.05.2019 16:15

EFC Kronberg

FC Neu-Anspach II zg.

26.05.2019 17:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

FV Stierstadt II

01.06.2019 16:00

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

JFV Friedrichsdorf

01.06.2019 16:00

EFC Kronberg

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

01.06.2019 16:00

FV Stierstadt II

1. FC-TSG Königstein II

01.06.2019 16:00

FC Neu-Anspach II zg.

FC Weißkirchen

01.06.2019 16:00

FV Stierstadt

JSG Wehrheim

01.06.2019 16:00

Usinger TSG

JSG Oberursel

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

25.05.2019 15:00

JFV Friedrichsdorf

EFC Kronberg II

Letztes Spiel

19.05.2019 10:30

FV Stierstadt II

4

JFV Friedrichsdorf

3

Tabelle

1. FV Stierstadt

61

2. Usinger TSG

46

3. 1. FC-TSG Königste.

43

4. JSG Wehrheim

41

5. JFV Friedrichsdorf

33

6. SpVgg 05/99 Bomber.

31

7. EFC Kronberg

24

8. EFC Kronberg II

21

9. JSG Oberursel

18

10. FV Stierstadt II

18

11. FC Weißkirchen

8

12. 1. FC-TSG Königste.

8

13. FC Neu-Anspach II .

0

Trainingszeiten

Mittwoch

19:00 - 20:30

Sportgelände SV Seulberg

Freitag

19:00 - 20:30

Sportgelände SV Seulberg

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 25

Gestern Online: 138

Diesen Monat: 3739

Letzter Monat: 4309

Total: 45250