// C2 Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

17.08.2018 18:00

JSG Merzhausen

FSV Steinbach

0:3

18.08.2018 12:30

SG Oberhöchstadt II

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

4:1

18.08.2018 13:15

FV Stierstadt III

FC Neu-Anspach II

8:0

18.08.2018 14:30

DJK Bad Homburg II

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

4:13

18.08.2018 14:30

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

1:15

18.08.2018 17:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

JSG Oberstedten

1:3

20.08.2018 18:30

SV Bommersheim

JSG Wehrheim II

1:2

25.08.2018 12:15

JSG Wehrheim II

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

1:0

25.08.2018 14:00

FC Neu-Anspach II

SV Bommersheim

0:1

25.08.2018 14:30

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

6:2

25.08.2018 14:30

JSG Oberstedten

JSG Merzhausen

4:2

26.08.2018 11:00

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

DJK Bad Homburg II

13:1

26.08.2018 12:30

FSV Steinbach

SG Oberhöchstadt II

10:0

26.08.2018 17:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

FV Stierstadt III

4:0

01.09.2018 12:30

SG Oberhöchstadt II

JSG Oberstedten

1:1

01.09.2018 13:15

FV Stierstadt III

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

1:4

01.09.2018 14:00

JSG Wehrheim II

FC Neu-Anspach II

9:0

01.09.2018 14:30

DJK Bad Homburg II

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

3:3

01.09.2018 14:30

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

FSV Steinbach

0:12

01.09.2018 17:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

JSG Merzhausen

1:1

02.09.2018 10:30

SV Bommersheim

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

0:6

05.09.2018 18:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

JSG Wehrheim II

6:0

06.09.2018 18:30

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

FV Stierstadt III

5:5

07.09.2018 18:00

JSG Merzhausen

SG Oberhöchstadt II

4:4

08.09.2018 14:00

FC Neu-Anspach II

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

0:19

08.09.2018 14:30

JSG Oberstedten

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

3:1

09.09.2018 11:00

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

SV Bommersheim

6:2

09.09.2018 12:00

FSV Steinbach

DJK Bad Homburg II

4:0

15.09.2018 13:15

FV Stierstadt III

FSV Steinbach

1:2

15.09.2018 14:00

FC Neu-Anspach II

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

1:21

15.09.2018 14:00

JSG Wehrheim II

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

0:3

15.09.2018 14:30

DJK Bad Homburg II

JSG Oberstedten

0:2

15.09.2018 14:30

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

JSG Merzhausen

0:7

15.09.2018 17:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

SG Oberhöchstadt II

1:1

16.09.2018 11:30

SV Bommersheim

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

1:1

21.09.2018 18:00

JSG Merzhausen

DJK Bad Homburg II

3:0

22.09.2018 12:30

SG Oberhöchstadt II

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

5:0

22.09.2018 14:30

JSG Oberstedten

FV Stierstadt III

0:1

22.09.2018 14:30

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

JSG Wehrheim II

3:0

22.09.2018 17:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

4:1

23.09.2018 11:00

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

FC Neu-Anspach II

9:1

23.09.2018 12:00

FSV Steinbach

SV Bommersheim

3:0

27.09.2018 18:00

JSG Wehrheim II

FSV Steinbach

2:0

27.09.2018 18:00

DJK Bad Homburg II

SG Oberhöchstadt II

1:2

27.09.2018 18:30

JSG Oberstedten

SV Bommersheim

3:1

29.09.2018 13:15

FV Stierstadt III

JSG Merzhausen

10:0

29.09.2018 14:00

FC Neu-Anspach II

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

3:3

29.09.2018 15:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

7:0

13.10.2018 14:30

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

6:0

13.10.2018 14:30

DJK Bad Homburg II

FV Stierstadt III

3:0

13.10.2018 14:30

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

SV Bommersheim

1:6

13.10.2018 14:30

JSG Oberstedten

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

0:6

14.10.2018 12:00

FSV Steinbach

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

3:5

16.10.2018 18:30

SG Oberhöchstadt II

JSG Wehrheim II

3:0

17.10.2018 18:00

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

1:7

17.10.2018 18:00

JSG Merzhausen

FC Neu-Anspach II

1:2

17.10.2018 18:30

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

FSV Steinbach

7:0

20.10.2018 13:15

FV Stierstadt III

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

8:3

20.10.2018 14:00

FC Neu-Anspach II

JSG Oberstedten

0:16

20.10.2018 14:00

JSG Wehrheim II

JSG Merzhausen

1:2

20.10.2018 17:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

DJK Bad Homburg II

5:1

21.10.2018 11:00

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

4:1

21.10.2018 11:30

SV Bommersheim

SG Oberhöchstadt II

2:0

26.10.2018 18:00

JSG Merzhausen

SV Bommersheim

2:2

27.10.2018 12:30

SG Oberhöchstadt II

FV Stierstadt III

2:1

27.10.2018 13:00

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

2:1

27.10.2018 14:30

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

1:5

27.10.2018 14:30

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

DJK Bad Homburg II

1:11

27.10.2018 14:30

JSG Oberstedten

JSG Wehrheim II

2:2

28.10.2018 12:00

FSV Steinbach

FC Neu-Anspach II

3:1

03.11.2018 14:00

JSG Wehrheim II

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

1:2

03.11.2018 14:00

FC Neu-Anspach II

SG Oberhöchstadt II

0:6

03.11.2018 14:30

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

FSV Steinbach

0:4

03.11.2018 17:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

FV Stierstadt III

3:0

04.11.2018 11:00

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

JSG Oberstedten

3:1

04.11.2018 11:30

SV Bommersheim

DJK Bad Homburg II

2:1

04.11.2018 17:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

JSG Merzhausen

4:0

10.11.2018 14:00

JSG Wehrheim II

FV Stierstadt III

2:4

10.11.2018 14:00

FC Neu-Anspach II

DJK Bad Homburg II

1:12

10.11.2018 14:30

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

JSG Merzhausen

2:2

10.11.2018 16:30

SV Bommersheim

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

0:1

11.11.2018 11:00

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

SG Oberhöchstadt II

3:1

11.11.2018 12:00

FSV Steinbach

JSG Oberstedten

1:2

11.11.2018 17:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

16:0

16.11.2018 18:00

JSG Merzhausen

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

2:1

17.11.2018 13:15

FV Stierstadt III

SV Bommersheim

3:2

17.11.2018 14:30

JSG Oberstedten

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

7:3

17.11.2018 14:30

DJK Bad Homburg II

JSG Wehrheim II

6:1

17.11.2018 14:30

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

FC Neu-Anspach II

2:6

17.11.2018 16:30

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

FSV Steinbach

5:4

24.11.2018 14:00

FC Neu-Anspach II

FV Stierstadt III

2:4

24.11.2018 14:30

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

SG Oberhöchstadt II

1:0

24.11.2018 14:30

JSG Oberstedten

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

3:4

24.11.2018 15:00

FSV Steinbach

JSG Merzhausen

0:1

24.11.2018 15:00

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

4:2

24.11.2018 15:30

JSG Wehrheim II

SV Bommersheim

3:1

25.11.2018 16:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

DJK Bad Homburg II

10:0

01.12.2018 12:30

SG Oberhöchstadt II

FSV Steinbach

1:0

01.12.2018 13:15

FV Stierstadt III

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

1:5

01.12.2018 14:30

DJK Bad Homburg II

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

1:10

01.12.2018 14:30

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

3:5

01.12.2018 17:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

JSG Wehrheim II

1:1

02.12.2018 11:30

SV Bommersheim

FC Neu-Anspach II

2:4

08.12.2018 13:30

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

SG Oberhöchstadt II

5:0

02.03.2019 11:30

JSG Merzhausen

JSG Oberstedten

1:2

08.03.2019 18:00

JSG Merzhausen

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

2:2

09.03.2019 14:00

FC Neu-Anspach II

JSG Wehrheim II

1:2

09.03.2019 14:30

JSG Oberstedten

SG Oberhöchstadt II

2:0

09.03.2019 14:30

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

DJK Bad Homburg II

6:0

10.03.2019 11:00

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

FV Stierstadt III

6:0

10.03.2019 12:00

FSV Steinbach

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

3:2

10.03.2019 17:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

SV Bommersheim

2:0

16.03.2019 13:15

FV Stierstadt III

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

0:4

16.03.2019 14:00

JSG Wehrheim II

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

0:7

16.03.2019 14:30

DJK Bad Homburg II

FSV Steinbach

16.03.2019 14:30

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

JSG Oberstedten

3:4

16.03.2019 17:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

FC Neu-Anspach II

17.03.2019 11:30

SV Bommersheim

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

1:0

22.03.2019 18:00

JSG Merzhausen

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

6:1

23.03.2019 12:30

SG Oberhöchstadt II

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

1:3

23.03.2019 14:30

JSG Oberstedten

DJK Bad Homburg II

2:1

23.03.2019 14:30

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

SV Bommersheim

0:1

23.03.2019 16:00

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

JSG Wehrheim II

24.03.2019 12:00

FSV Steinbach

FV Stierstadt III

7:4

24.03.2019 17:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

FC Neu-Anspach II

10:3

28.03.2019 18:00

SG Oberhöchstadt II

JSG Merzhausen

30.03.2019 13:15

FV Stierstadt III

JSG Oberstedten

30.03.2019 14:00

FC Neu-Anspach II

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

30.03.2019 14:00

JSG Wehrheim II

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

30.03.2019 14:30

DJK Bad Homburg II

JSG Merzhausen

30.03.2019 14:30

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

SG Oberhöchstadt II

30.03.2019 17:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

31.03.2019 11:30

SV Bommersheim

FSV Steinbach

05.04.2019 18:00

JSG Merzhausen

FV Stierstadt III

06.04.2019 12:30

SG Oberhöchstadt II

DJK Bad Homburg II

06.04.2019 14:30

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

FC Neu-Anspach II

06.04.2019 17:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

07.04.2019 11:00

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

07.04.2019 11:30

SV Bommersheim

JSG Oberstedten

07.04.2019 12:00

FSV Steinbach

JSG Wehrheim II

26.04.2019 18:00

JSG Merzhausen

JSG Wehrheim II

27.04.2019 14:30

JSG Oberstedten

FC Neu-Anspach II

27.04.2019 14:30

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

27.04.2019 14:30

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

FV Stierstadt III

27.04.2019 14:30

DJK Bad Homburg II

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

30.04.2019 19:00

SG Oberhöchstadt II

SV Bommersheim

03.05.2019 19:00

FSV Steinbach

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

04.05.2019 13:15

FV Stierstadt III

DJK Bad Homburg II

04.05.2019 14:00

FC Neu-Anspach II

JSG Merzhausen

04.05.2019 14:00

JSG Wehrheim II

SG Oberhöchstadt II

04.05.2019 17:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

05.05.2019 11:00

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

FSV Steinbach

05.05.2019 11:30

SV Bommersheim

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

05.05.2019 17:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

JSG Oberstedten

10.05.2019 18:00

JSG Merzhausen

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

11.05.2019 12:30

SG Oberhöchstadt II

FC Neu-Anspach II

11.05.2019 14:30

JSG Oberstedten

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

11.05.2019 14:30

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

JSG Wehrheim II

11.05.2019 14:30

DJK Bad Homburg II

SV Bommersheim

12.05.2019 10:30

FV Stierstadt III

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

12.05.2019 12:00

FSV Steinbach

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

18.05.2019 12:30

SG Oberhöchstadt II

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

18.05.2019 14:00

JSG Wehrheim II

DJK Bad Homburg II

18.05.2019 14:00

FC Neu-Anspach II

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

18.05.2019 14:30

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

JSG Oberstedten

18.05.2019 17:00

FSV Steinbach

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

19.05.2019 11:00

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

JSG Merzhausen

19.05.2019 11:30

SV Bommersheim

FV Stierstadt III

21.05.2019 18:30

JSG Merzhausen

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

23.05.2019 17:30

FV Stierstadt III

JSG Wehrheim II

25.05.2019 12:30

SG Oberhöchstadt II

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

25.05.2019 14:30

JSG Oberstedten

FSV Steinbach

25.05.2019 14:30

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

25.05.2019 14:30

DJK Bad Homburg II

FC Neu-Anspach II

25.05.2019 17:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

SV Bommersheim

27.05.2019 18:30

JSG Wehrheim II

JSG Oberstedten

31.05.2019 18:00

FV Stierstadt III

SG Oberhöchstadt II

01.06.2019 14:30

FC Neu-Anspach II

FSV Steinbach

01.06.2019 14:30

DJK Bad Homburg II

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

01.06.2019 17:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

02.06.2019 11:30

SV Bommersheim

JSG Merzhausen

02.06.2019 17:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

30.03.2019 14:00

FC Neu-Anspach II

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

Letztes Spiel

23.03.2019 16:00

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

JSG Wehrheim II

Tabelle

1. 1. FC-TSG Königste.

54

2. JFV Friedrichsdorf.

42

3. JSG Oberstedten

38

4. FSV Steinbach

30

5. 1. FC-TSG Königste.

28

6. JFC Eintracht Feld.

26

7. SG Oberhöchstadt II

24

8. JSG Merzhausen

23

9. FV Stierstadt III

22

10. SV Bommersheim

20

11. JSG Wehrheim II

20

12. DJK Bad Homburg II

13

13. FC Neu-Anspach II

10

14. JFV Friedrichsdorf.

3

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

17:00 - 18:30

Sportgelände SV Seulberg

Freitag

17:00 - 18:30

Sportgelände SV Seulberg

Jetzt Online: 2

Heute Online: 15

Gestern Online: 153

Diesen Monat: 3718

Letzter Monat: 3787

Total: 36348