// C1 Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

23.08.2018 17:30

FV Stierstadt II

Eintracht Oberursel II zg.

25.08.2018 12:15

FC Neu-Anspach

DJK Bad Homburg

3:2

25.08.2018 14:00

SG Ober-Erlenbach

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

6:3

25.08.2018 14:00

JSG Wehrheim

Usinger TSG

1:3

26.08.2018 10:30

SG Oberhöchstadt

JFV Friedrichsdorf

1:4

01.09.2018 12:15

FC Neu-Anspach

FV Stierstadt II

3:2

01.09.2018 13:15

1. FC-TSG Königstein II

JSG Wehrheim

9:0

01.09.2018 14:30

JFV Friedrichsdorf

Eintracht Oberursel II zg.

01.09.2018 14:30

Usinger TSG

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

6:0

01.09.2018 15:30

DJK Bad Homburg

SGK Bad Homburg

4:0

02.09.2018 10:30

SG Oberhöchstadt

SG Ober-Erlenbach

1:2

06.09.2018 18:00

JSG Wehrheim

SG Oberhöchstadt

5:0

08.09.2018 13:15

FV Stierstadt II

DJK Bad Homburg

0:4

08.09.2018 14:00

SG Ober-Erlenbach

FC Neu-Anspach

2:5

08.09.2018 14:30

Eintracht Oberursel II zg.

Usinger TSG

08.09.2018 14:30

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

1. FC-TSG Königstein II

0:13

08.09.2018 16:00

SGK Bad Homburg

JFV Friedrichsdorf

0:4

13.09.2018 18:00

SGK Bad Homburg

1. FC-TSG Königstein II

0:6

15.09.2018 12:15

FC Neu-Anspach

JSG Wehrheim

6:1

15.09.2018 13:15

1. FC-TSG Königstein II

SG Oberhöchstadt

8:0

15.09.2018 14:30

Usinger TSG

SGK Bad Homburg

4:1

15.09.2018 14:30

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

Eintracht Oberursel II zg.

15.09.2018 14:30

JFV Friedrichsdorf

FV Stierstadt II

0:2

15.09.2018 15:30

DJK Bad Homburg

SG Ober-Erlenbach

1:0

19.09.2018 18:00

Usinger TSG

SG Ober-Erlenbach

2:1

19.09.2018 18:00

JFV Friedrichsdorf

JSG Wehrheim

4:0

22.09.2018 13:15

FV Stierstadt II

Usinger TSG

4:1

22.09.2018 14:00

JSG Wehrheim

DJK Bad Homburg

1:5

22.09.2018 14:00

SGK Bad Homburg

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

3:4

22.09.2018 14:00

SG Ober-Erlenbach

JFV Friedrichsdorf

0:8

22.09.2018 14:30

Eintracht Oberursel II zg.

1. FC-TSG Königstein II

23.09.2018 10:30

SG Oberhöchstadt

FC Neu-Anspach

1:4

24.09.2018 19:00

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

FV Stierstadt II

1:4

26.09.2018 18:30

1. FC-TSG Königstein II

FC Neu-Anspach

6:2

29.09.2018 14:30

Eintracht Oberursel II zg.

SGK Bad Homburg

20.10.2018 11:00

JFV Friedrichsdorf

FC Neu-Anspach

3:2

20.10.2018 13:15

1. FC-TSG Königstein II

DJK Bad Homburg

0:2

20.10.2018 14:15

SGK Bad Homburg

FV Stierstadt II

2:3

20.10.2018 14:30

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

JSG Wehrheim

1:13

20.10.2018 14:30

Usinger TSG

SG Oberhöchstadt

9:0

20.10.2018 14:30

Eintracht Oberursel II zg.

SG Ober-Erlenbach

27.10.2018 12:15

FC Neu-Anspach

Usinger TSG

1:2

27.10.2018 13:15

FV Stierstadt II

1. FC-TSG Königstein II

1:3

27.10.2018 14:00

SG Ober-Erlenbach

SGK Bad Homburg

0:1

27.10.2018 14:00

JSG Wehrheim

Eintracht Oberursel II zg.

27.10.2018 15:30

DJK Bad Homburg

JFV Friedrichsdorf

3:1

28.10.2018 10:30

SG Oberhöchstadt

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

3:1

03.11.2018 13:15

1. FC-TSG Königstein II

JFV Friedrichsdorf

4:1

03.11.2018 13:15

FV Stierstadt II

SG Ober-Erlenbach

4:2

03.11.2018 14:00

SGK Bad Homburg

JSG Wehrheim

1:3

03.11.2018 14:30

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

FC Neu-Anspach

0:11

03.11.2018 14:30

Usinger TSG

DJK Bad Homburg

1:3

03.11.2018 14:30

Eintracht Oberursel II zg.

SG Oberhöchstadt

08.11.2018 18:00

DJK Bad Homburg

SG Oberhöchstadt

4:0

10.11.2018 13:15

FV Stierstadt II

SG Oberhöchstadt

12:0

10.11.2018 14:00

SG Ober-Erlenbach

JSG Wehrheim

3:0

10.11.2018 14:00

SGK Bad Homburg

FC Neu-Anspach

0:7

10.11.2018 14:30

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

JFV Friedrichsdorf

1:4

10.11.2018 14:30

Usinger TSG

1. FC-TSG Königstein II

2:2

10.11.2018 14:30

Eintracht Oberursel II zg.

DJK Bad Homburg

17.11.2018 12:15

FC Neu-Anspach

Eintracht Oberursel II zg.

17.11.2018 14:00

JSG Wehrheim

FV Stierstadt II

3:2

17.11.2018 14:30

JFV Friedrichsdorf

Usinger TSG

4:0

17.11.2018 14:30

SG Oberhöchstadt

SGK Bad Homburg

1:1

17.11.2018 15:30

DJK Bad Homburg

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

11:1

22.11.2018 18:30

1. FC-TSG Königstein II

SG Ober-Erlenbach

9:0

24.11.2018 12:15

FC Neu-Anspach

JFV Friedrichsdorf

1:1

24.11.2018 13:15

FV Stierstadt II

SGK Bad Homburg

5:1

24.11.2018 14:00

JSG Wehrheim

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

3:0

24.11.2018 14:00

SG Ober-Erlenbach

Eintracht Oberursel II zg.

24.11.2018 15:30

DJK Bad Homburg

1. FC-TSG Königstein II

1:5

25.11.2018 13:30

SG Oberhöchstadt

Usinger TSG

4:2

09.03.2019 12:15

SGK Bad Homburg

DJK Bad Homburg

1:2

09.03.2019 13:15

FV Stierstadt II

FC Neu-Anspach

1:1

09.03.2019 14:00

JSG Wehrheim

1. FC-TSG Königstein II

0:6

09.03.2019 14:00

SG Ober-Erlenbach

SG Oberhöchstadt

3:1

09.03.2019 14:30

Eintracht Oberursel II zg.

JFV Friedrichsdorf

09.03.2019 14:30

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

Usinger TSG

0:9

16.03.2019 11:30

FC Neu-Anspach

SG Ober-Erlenbach

3:0

16.03.2019 13:15

1. FC-TSG Königstein II

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

28:0

16.03.2019 14:30

Usinger TSG

Eintracht Oberursel II zg.

16.03.2019 14:30

JFV Friedrichsdorf

SGK Bad Homburg

8:0

16.03.2019 15:30

DJK Bad Homburg

FV Stierstadt II

5:0

17.03.2019 10:30

SG Oberhöchstadt

JSG Wehrheim

2:4

23.03.2019 13:15

FV Stierstadt II

JFV Friedrichsdorf

2:9

23.03.2019 14:00

SGK Bad Homburg

Usinger TSG

1:4

23.03.2019 14:00

JSG Wehrheim

FC Neu-Anspach

2:5

23.03.2019 14:30

Eintracht Oberursel II zg.

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

23.03.2019 18:00

SG Ober-Erlenbach

DJK Bad Homburg

2:2

24.03.2019 10:30

SG Oberhöchstadt

1. FC-TSG Königstein II

0:2

30.03.2019 12:15

FC Neu-Anspach

SG Oberhöchstadt

7:0

30.03.2019 13:15

1. FC-TSG Königstein II

Eintracht Oberursel II zg.

30.03.2019 14:30

JFV Friedrichsdorf

SG Ober-Erlenbach

6:0

30.03.2019 14:30

Usinger TSG

FV Stierstadt II

3:0

30.03.2019 14:30

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

SGK Bad Homburg

2:5

30.03.2019 15:30

DJK Bad Homburg

JSG Wehrheim

7:1

03.04.2019 18:00

JFV Friedrichsdorf

DJK Bad Homburg

2:2

06.04.2019 11:30

FC Neu-Anspach

1. FC-TSG Königstein II

3:1

06.04.2019 13:15

FV Stierstadt II

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

3:0

06.04.2019 14:00

JSG Wehrheim

JFV Friedrichsdorf

0:3

06.04.2019 14:00

SGK Bad Homburg

Eintracht Oberursel II zg.

06.04.2019 14:00

SG Ober-Erlenbach

Usinger TSG

4:1

07.04.2019 10:30

SG Oberhöchstadt

DJK Bad Homburg

0:3

04.05.2019 13:15

1. FC-TSG Königstein II

FV Stierstadt II

2:1

04.05.2019 14:00

SGK Bad Homburg

SG Ober-Erlenbach

0:0

04.05.2019 14:30

Eintracht Oberursel II zg.

JSG Wehrheim

04.05.2019 14:30

Usinger TSG

FC Neu-Anspach

1:3

04.05.2019 14:30

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

SG Oberhöchstadt

1:10

11.05.2019 11:30

FC Neu-Anspach

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

27:0

11.05.2019 14:00

JSG Wehrheim

SGK Bad Homburg

3:2

11.05.2019 14:00

SG Ober-Erlenbach

FV Stierstadt II

3:4

11.05.2019 14:30

JFV Friedrichsdorf

1. FC-TSG Königstein II

0:2

11.05.2019 15:30

DJK Bad Homburg

Usinger TSG

5:1

12.05.2019 10:30

SG Oberhöchstadt

Eintracht Oberursel II zg.

18.05.2019 13:15

FV Stierstadt II

JSG Wehrheim

3:3

18.05.2019 14:00

SG Ober-Erlenbach

1. FC-TSG Königstein II

2:5

18.05.2019 14:00

SGK Bad Homburg

SG Oberhöchstadt

0:3

18.05.2019 14:30

Usinger TSG

JFV Friedrichsdorf

1:7

18.05.2019 14:30

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

DJK Bad Homburg

0:7

18.05.2019 14:30

Eintracht Oberursel II zg.

FC Neu-Anspach

25.05.2019 11:30

FC Neu-Anspach

SGK Bad Homburg

29:0

25.05.2019 13:15

1. FC-TSG Königstein II

Usinger TSG

3:0

25.05.2019 14:30

JFV Friedrichsdorf

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

29:0

25.05.2019 15:30

DJK Bad Homburg

Eintracht Oberursel II zg.

26.05.2019 10:30

SG Oberhöchstadt

FV Stierstadt II

3:1

27.05.2019 17:30

JSG Wehrheim

SG Ober-Erlenbach

4:0

01.06.2019 14:30

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

SG Ober-Erlenbach

0:17

01.06.2019 14:30

Eintracht Oberursel II zg.

FV Stierstadt II

01.06.2019 14:30

1. FC-TSG Königstein II

SGK Bad Homburg

3:0

01.06.2019 14:30

DJK Bad Homburg

FC Neu-Anspach

1:5

01.06.2019 14:30

JFV Friedrichsdorf

SG Oberhöchstadt

7:1

01.06.2019 14:30

Usinger TSG

JSG Wehrheim

2:1

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Letztes Spiel

01.06.2019 14:30

JFV Friedrichsdorf

7

SG Oberhöchstadt

1

Tabelle

1. 1. FC-TSG Königste.

52

2. FC Neu-Anspach

47

3. DJK Bad Homburg

47

4. JFV Friedrichsdorf

44

5. Usinger TSG

31

6. FV Stierstadt II

29

7. JSG Wehrheim

25

8. SG Ober-Erlenbach

20

9. SG Oberhöchstadt

16

10. SGK Bad Homburg

8

11. SpVgg 05/99 Bomber.

3

12. Eintracht Oberurse.

0

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

17:00 - 18:30

Sportgelände SV Seulberg

Donnerstag

18:00 - 19:30

Holzhäuser Sportpark

Jetzt Online: 2

Heute Online: 59

Gestern Online: 175

Diesen Monat: 3232

Letzter Monat: 4762

Total: 54380