Kreisklasse - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

05.09.2020 12:15

FV Stierstadt III

JSG Merzhausen

6:1

05.09.2020 12:30

JSG Oberursel

JSG Oberhöchstadt II

3:1

05.09.2020 14:00

EFC Kronberg II

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

2:11

05.09.2020 14:30

JSG Kirdorf III

JSG Kirdorf II

0:15

05.09.2020 14:30

Teutonia Köppern

SG Ober-Erlenbach

0:11

06.09.2020 10:30

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

2:2

06.09.2020 11:00

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

3:2

11.09.2020 18:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

JSG Oberursel

1:4

12.09.2020 12:30

JSG Oberhöchstadt II

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

1:1

12.09.2020 14:00

SG Ober-Erlenbach

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

0:4

12.09.2020 14:30

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

FV Stierstadt III

0:3

12.09.2020 15:15

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

EFC Kronberg II

3:0

13.09.2020 11:00

Usinger TSG II

Teutonia Köppern

2:3

13.09.2020 14:00

JSG Merzhausen

JSG Kirdorf III

3:0

19.09.2020 12:00

JSG Kirdorf III

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

1:0

19.09.2020 13:15

FV Stierstadt III

JSG Oberhöchstadt II

8:2

19.09.2020 14:00

JSG Oberursel

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

4:3

19.09.2020 14:00

EFC Kronberg II

SG Ober-Erlenbach

0:9

19.09.2020 14:00

JSG Kirdorf II

JSG Merzhausen

11:0

20.09.2020 10:30

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

4:6

20.09.2020 11:00

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

Usinger TSG II

9:0

26.09.2020 12:00

SG Ober-Erlenbach

JSG Oberursel

4:0

26.09.2020 14:00

JSG Oberhöchstadt II

JSG Kirdorf III

3:1

26.09.2020 14:30

Teutonia Köppern

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

0:7

26.09.2020 14:30

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

JSG Kirdorf II

0:1

26.09.2020 15:15

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

3:0

26.09.2020 18:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

FV Stierstadt III

0:5

27.09.2020 11:00

Usinger TSG II

EFC Kronberg II

2:5

21.10.2020 18:00

SG Ober-Erlenbach

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

24.10.2020 14:00

SG Ober-Erlenbach

JSG Kirdorf II

24.10.2020 14:30

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

24.10.2020 14:30

Teutonia Köppern

FV Stierstadt III

24.10.2020 15:15

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

JSG Merzhausen

24.10.2020 15:45

EFC Kronberg II

JSG Oberursel

24.10.2020 18:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

25.10.2020 11:00

Usinger TSG II

JSG Kirdorf III

30.10.2020 18:00

FV Stierstadt III

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

31.10.2020 14:00

JSG Kirdorf II

Usinger TSG II

31.10.2020 14:00

JSG Oberhöchstadt II

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

31.10.2020 14:30

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

31.10.2020 14:30

JSG Merzhausen

SG Ober-Erlenbach

01.11.2020 10:30

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

EFC Kronberg II

02.11.2020 18:00

JSG Kirdorf III

Teutonia Köppern

07.11.2020 12:30

JSG Oberursel

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

07.11.2020 14:00

SG Ober-Erlenbach

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

07.11.2020 14:00

EFC Kronberg II

FV Stierstadt III

07.11.2020 14:30

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

JSG Kirdorf III

07.11.2020 14:30

Teutonia Köppern

JSG Kirdorf II

07.11.2020 16:00

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

JSG Oberhöchstadt II

08.11.2020 11:00

Usinger TSG II

JSG Merzhausen

13.11.2020 18:00

FV Stierstadt III

JSG Oberursel

14.11.2020 14:00

JSG Kirdorf II

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

14.11.2020 14:00

JSG Oberhöchstadt II

SG Ober-Erlenbach

14.11.2020 14:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

14.11.2020 14:30

JSG Merzhausen

Teutonia Köppern

14.11.2020 16:00

JSG Kirdorf III

EFC Kronberg II

15.11.2020 13:00

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

Usinger TSG II

21.11.2020 12:30

JSG Oberursel

JSG Kirdorf III

21.11.2020 14:00

EFC Kronberg II

JSG Kirdorf II

21.11.2020 14:30

Teutonia Köppern

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

21.11.2020 14:30

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

JSG Merzhausen

22.11.2020 13:30

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

FV Stierstadt III

22.11.2020 14:00

Usinger TSG II

JSG Oberhöchstadt II

28.11.2020 12:30

JSG Oberhöchstadt II

Teutonia Köppern

28.11.2020 14:00

JSG Kirdorf II

JSG Oberursel

28.11.2020 14:30

JSG Merzhausen

EFC Kronberg II

28.11.2020 14:30

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

28.11.2020 15:15

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

SG Ober-Erlenbach

28.11.2020 18:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

Usinger TSG II

01.12.2020 18:00

JSG Kirdorf III

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

27.02.2021 12:15

FV Stierstadt III

JSG Kirdorf III

27.02.2021 12:30

JSG Oberursel

JSG Merzhausen

27.02.2021 14:00

EFC Kronberg II

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

27.02.2021 14:30

Teutonia Köppern

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

27.02.2021 14:30

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

JSG Oberhöchstadt II

28.02.2021 10:30

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

JSG Kirdorf II

28.02.2021 11:00

Usinger TSG II

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

06.03.2021 11:30

JSG Oberhöchstadt II

EFC Kronberg II

06.03.2021 14:00

JSG Kirdorf II

FV Stierstadt III

06.03.2021 14:30

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

JSG Oberursel

06.03.2021 15:15

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

Teutonia Köppern

06.03.2021 18:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

07.03.2021 10:30

JSG Merzhausen

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

07.03.2021 12:30

SG Ober-Erlenbach

Usinger TSG II

12.03.2021 18:00

FV Stierstadt III

Usinger TSG II

13.03.2021 12:30

JSG Oberursel

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

13.03.2021 13:00

JSG Kirdorf III

SG Ober-Erlenbach

13.03.2021 14:00

JSG Kirdorf II

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

13.03.2021 14:30

JSG Merzhausen

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

13.03.2021 14:30

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

JSG Oberhöchstadt II

14.03.2021 10:30

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

Teutonia Köppern

17.03.2021 18:00

JSG Oberursel

Usinger TSG II

19.03.2021 18:00

JSG Kirdorf III

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

19.03.2021 18:00

FV Stierstadt III

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

20.03.2021 14:00

JSG Kirdorf II

JSG Oberhöchstadt II

20.03.2021 14:30

JSG Merzhausen

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

20.03.2021 15:40

EFC Kronberg II

Teutonia Köppern

21.03.2021 10:30

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

SG Ober-Erlenbach

27.03.2021 11:30

JSG Oberhöchstadt II

JSG Merzhausen

27.03.2021 14:00

SG Ober-Erlenbach

FV Stierstadt III

27.03.2021 14:30

Teutonia Köppern

JSG Oberursel

27.03.2021 14:30

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

EFC Kronberg II

27.03.2021 14:30

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

JSG Kirdorf III

27.03.2021 18:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

JSG Kirdorf II

28.03.2021 11:00

Usinger TSG II

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

Nächstes Spiel

24.10.2020 18:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

Letztes Spiel

26.09.2020 14:30

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

0

JSG Kirdorf II

1

Tabelle Kreisklasse

1. JFC Eintracht Feld.

12

2. FV Stierstadt III

12

3. JSG Kirdorf II

9

4. SG Ober-Erlenbach

9

5. JSG Oberursel

9

6. SpVgg 05/99 Bomber.

6

7. 1. FC-TSG Königste.

6

8. JSG Oberhöchstadt .

4

9. JSG Merzhausen

3

10. Teutonia Köppern

3

11. EFC Kronberg II

3

12. JSG Kirdorf III

3

13. JFV Friedrichsdorf.

2

14. JFV Friedrichsdorf.

1

15. Usinger TSG II

0

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

17:30 - 19:00

Holzhäuser Sportpark

Freitag

17:30 - 19:00

Holzhäuser Sportpark

Jetzt Online: 2

Heute Online: 187

Gestern Online: 192

Diesen Monat: 5738

Letzter Monat: 5886

Total: 130609