Kreisklasse - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

05.09.2020 12:15

FV Stierstadt III

JSG Merzhausen

6:1

05.09.2020 12:30

JSG Oberursel

JSG Oberhöchstadt II

3:1

05.09.2020 14:00

EFC Kronberg II

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

2:11

05.09.2020 14:30

JSG Kirdorf III

JSG Kirdorf II

0:15

05.09.2020 14:30

Teutonia Köppern

SG Ober-Erlenbach

0:11

06.09.2020 10:30

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

2:2

06.09.2020 11:00

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

3:2

11.09.2020 18:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

JSG Oberursel

1:4

12.09.2020 12:30

JSG Oberhöchstadt II

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

1:1

12.09.2020 14:00

SG Ober-Erlenbach

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

0:4

12.09.2020 14:30

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

FV Stierstadt III

0:3

12.09.2020 15:15

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

EFC Kronberg II

3:0

13.09.2020 11:00

Usinger TSG II

Teutonia Köppern

2:3

13.09.2020 14:00

JSG Merzhausen

JSG Kirdorf III

3:0

19.09.2020 12:00

JSG Kirdorf III

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

1:0

19.09.2020 13:15

FV Stierstadt III

JSG Oberhöchstadt II

8:2

19.09.2020 14:00

JSG Oberursel

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

4:3

19.09.2020 14:00

EFC Kronberg II

SG Ober-Erlenbach

0:9

19.09.2020 14:00

JSG Kirdorf II

JSG Merzhausen

11:0

20.09.2020 10:30

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

4:6

20.09.2020 11:00

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

Usinger TSG II

9:0

26.09.2020 12:00

SG Ober-Erlenbach

JSG Oberursel

4:0

26.09.2020 14:00

JSG Oberhöchstadt II

JSG Kirdorf III

3:1

26.09.2020 14:30

Teutonia Köppern

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

0:7

26.09.2020 14:30

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

JSG Kirdorf II

0:1

26.09.2020 15:15

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

3:0

26.09.2020 18:00

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

FV Stierstadt III

0:5

27.09.2020 11:00

Usinger TSG II

EFC Kronberg II

2:5

Termin offen

Teutonia Köppern

FV Stierstadt III

Termin offen

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

JSG Kirdorf III

Termin offen

EFC Kronberg II

FV Stierstadt III

Termin offen

SG Ober-Erlenbach

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

Termin offen

JSG Oberursel

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

Termin offen

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

Termin offen

SG Ober-Erlenbach

JSG Kirdorf II

Termin offen

JSG Kirdorf III

Teutonia Köppern

Termin offen

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

JSG Merzhausen

Termin offen

EFC Kronberg II

JSG Oberursel

Termin offen

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

Termin offen

Usinger TSG II

JSG Kirdorf III

Termin offen

Teutonia Köppern

JSG Kirdorf II

Termin offen

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

JSG Oberhöchstadt II

Termin offen

Usinger TSG II

JSG Merzhausen

Termin offen

FV Stierstadt III

JSG Oberursel

Termin offen

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

Termin offen

JSG Oberhöchstadt II

SG Ober-Erlenbach

Termin offen

JSG Kirdorf II

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

Termin offen

JSG Merzhausen

Teutonia Köppern

Termin offen

JSG Kirdorf III

EFC Kronberg II

Termin offen

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

Usinger TSG II

Termin offen

JSG Oberursel

JSG Kirdorf III

Termin offen

EFC Kronberg II

JSG Kirdorf II

Termin offen

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

JSG Merzhausen

Termin offen

Teutonia Köppern

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

Termin offen

SG Ober-Erlenbach

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

Termin offen

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

FV Stierstadt III

Termin offen

Usinger TSG II

JSG Oberhöchstadt II

Termin offen

JSG Oberhöchstadt II

Teutonia Köppern

Termin offen

JSG Kirdorf II

JSG Oberursel

Termin offen

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

Termin offen

JSG Merzhausen

EFC Kronberg II

Termin offen

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

SG Ober-Erlenbach

Termin offen

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

Usinger TSG II

Termin offen

JSG Kirdorf III

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

Termin offen

FV Stierstadt III

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

Termin offen

JSG Oberhöchstadt II

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

Termin offen

JSG Kirdorf II

Usinger TSG II

Termin offen

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

Termin offen

JSG Merzhausen

SG Ober-Erlenbach

Termin offen

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

EFC Kronberg II

Termin offen

FV Stierstadt III

JSG Kirdorf III

Termin offen

JSG Oberursel

JSG Merzhausen

Termin offen

EFC Kronberg II

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

Termin offen

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

JSG Oberhöchstadt II

Termin offen

Teutonia Köppern

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

Termin offen

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

JSG Kirdorf II

Termin offen

Usinger TSG II

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

Termin offen

JSG Oberhöchstadt II

EFC Kronberg II

Termin offen

JSG Kirdorf II

FV Stierstadt III

Termin offen

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

JSG Oberursel

Termin offen

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

Teutonia Köppern

Termin offen

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

Termin offen

JSG Merzhausen

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

Termin offen

SG Ober-Erlenbach

Usinger TSG II

Termin offen

FV Stierstadt III

Usinger TSG II

Termin offen

JSG Oberursel

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

Termin offen

JSG Kirdorf III

SG Ober-Erlenbach

Termin offen

JSG Kirdorf II

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

Termin offen

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

JSG Oberhöchstadt II

Termin offen

JSG Merzhausen

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

Termin offen

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

Teutonia Köppern

Termin offen

JSG Oberursel

Usinger TSG II

Termin offen

FV Stierstadt III

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

Termin offen

JSG Kirdorf III

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

Termin offen

JSG Kirdorf II

JSG Oberhöchstadt II

Termin offen

JSG Merzhausen

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

Termin offen

EFC Kronberg II

Teutonia Köppern

Termin offen

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

SG Ober-Erlenbach

Termin offen

JSG Oberhöchstadt II

JSG Merzhausen

Termin offen

SG Ober-Erlenbach

FV Stierstadt III

Termin offen

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

JSG Kirdorf III

Termin offen

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

EFC Kronberg II

Termin offen

Teutonia Köppern

JSG Oberursel

Termin offen

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

JSG Kirdorf II

Termin offen

Usinger TSG II

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

Nächstes Spiel

Termin offen

SG Ober-Erlenbach

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

Letztes Spiel

26.09.2020 14:30

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

0

JSG Kirdorf II

1

Login

Tabelle Kreisklasse

1. JFC Eintracht Feld.

12

2. FV Stierstadt III

12

3. JSG Kirdorf II

9

4. SG Ober-Erlenbach

9

5. JSG Oberursel

9

6. SpVgg 05/99 Bomber.

6

7. 1. FC-TSG Königste.

6

8. JSG Oberhöchstadt .

4

9. JSG Merzhausen

3

10. Teutonia Köppern

3

11. EFC Kronberg II

3

12. JSG Kirdorf III

3

13. JFV Friedrichsdorf.

2

14. JFV Friedrichsdorf.

1

15. Usinger TSG II

0

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

17:30 - 19:00

Holzhäuser Sportpark

Freitag

17:30 - 19:00

Holzhäuser Sportpark

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 192

Gestern Online: 218

Diesen Monat: 4672

Letzter Monat: 5534

Total: 169305